Best UCEED Coaching 2024/2025 For UCEED Entrance Exam

1

UCEED Coaching 2024 – 2025 at BRDS

BRDS provides Offline, Live and Hybrid UCEED Online Coaching Classes for the UCEED Entrance Exam 2024-2025. Students can enrol for Regular or Weekend or Crash Courses as per their academic schedules.

  1. Students in class 9th, 10th & 11th can select Foundation Course (Group A)
  2. Students in class 12th OR 12th passed can select UCEED Course (Group B)

2

UCEED Entrance Coaching – Courses offered by BRDS

3

Important Information about UCEED

Undergraduate Common Entrance Exam for Design (UCEED) is the design entrance exam through which students get admission to the four year Bachelor of Design (BDes) programmes at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad, and IIITDM Jabalpur.

UCEED Score Card is recognized by many institutes for admission to BDes programs. The list of result sharing institutes using UCEED score for admissions to BDes program is available on the official UCEED website.

UCEED Exam Dates 2024

Online registration opensOctober 03, 2023
Last date for Online Registration with regular feesOctober 31, 2023
Last date for Online Registration with late feesNovember 08, 2023
Admit card downloadJanuary 05, 2024
Last date for rectification of discrepancies in Admit cardJanuary 11, 2024, 05:00 pm
Examination dateJanuary 21, 2024 (Sunday)

09:00 am to 12:00 noon

Release of Draft Answer KeyJanuary 23, 2024
Last date to upload comments (if any)
on the Draft Answer Key in the candidate’s portal
January 25, 2024, 05:00 pm
Release of Final Answer KeyJanuary 31, 2024, 05:00 pm
Announcement of cut-off marks for Part-AFebruary 08, 2024
Result Declaration dateMarch 08, 2024
Date for Score card downloadingMarch 11, 2024
B.Design Programme Application process starts- Online Application form submissionMarch 14 to 31, 2024
Seat allotment round 1April 10, 2024
Seat allotment round 2May 10, 2024
Seat allotment round 3June 10, 2024
Last Date to download scorecardJune 12, 2024

UCEED Application & Registration Form 2024

Candidates should register for appearing for the UCEED. Registration can be done only online through the Registration Portal from www.uceed.iitb.ac.in

Only UCEED 2024 qualified students can apply for admission to the BDes programme at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2024-2025. There will be a common application form for admissions to respective BDes programmes. The UCEED Office, IIT Bombay will process the common application form and conduct the joint seat allocation process.

  • The common application form will be available through the IIT Bombay Admissions Portal. Applicants will be able to fill in their personal particulars and select institutes of their choice by indicating the order of preference.
  • The application can be submitted after paying the application processing fee, uploading digital copies of relevant supporting documents, and uploading the signed copy of the completed application form (first page only). Detailed instructions on each step of the application process are provided within the online application form.

UCEED Pattern 2024

  • There will be ONE question paper of total THREE hours duration.
  • The question paper will be in English.
  • The question paper will carry a total of 300 marks.
  • The question paper will consist of two parts: Part-A and Part-B. It is compulsory to attempt questions from both the parts.

Details of the two parts of the question paper are given below:

Part-A – 2 hours)

  • This part will be administered through a computer-based test.
  • This part will consist of three sections.

Section 1: NAT (Numerical Answer Type): 14 questions (4 marks each; no negative marks).

For these questions, the answer is a number that needs to be entered using a virtual keyboard on the computer screen. No choices will be shown for these questions.

Section 2: MSQ (Multiple Select Question): 15 questions.
Each MSQ may have one or more than one correct choice(s) out of the four given. The following is the marking scheme:

Full Marks: + 4 If only (all) the correct option(s) is(are) chosen and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

Partial Marks: + 3 If all the four options are correct but ONLY three options are chosen and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

Partial Marks: + 2 If three or more options are correct but ONLY two options are chosen, both of which are correct and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

Partial Marks: + 1 If two or more options are correct but ONLY one option is chosen and it is a correct option and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

Zero Marks: 0 If none of the options is chosen (i.e., the question is unanswered).

Negative Marks: -1 In all other cases.

Section 3: MCQ (Multiple Choice Question): 28 questions (3 marks each for the correct answer; 0.71 negative marks for incorrect answers). Each MCQ will have four choices, out of which only one is the correct answer.

Part-B ( Total marks: 100; Maximum time: 1 hour )

  • Part-B consists of TWO questions to test the candidates’ drawing skills and design aptitude. This will require subjective evaluation. The questions in Part-B will be displayed on the computer screen, and the answer must be written/drawn in the answer book provided by the invigilator.
  • Part-B answer booklets will be collected at the end of the examination.
  • Part-B question is mandatory.
  • The entire paper (both Part-A and Part-B) must be finished within the time stipulated for each part.

UCEED Syllabus 2024

UCEED will test candidates for open, creative and inquisitive disposition, ability to think critically, capacity to comprehend and communicate, and breadth of worldview.

UCEED 2024 will have two parts :

Part-A will have questions from the following topics:

  • Visualization and spatial reasoning:Ability to visualise and transform 2D shapes and 3D objects and their spatial relationships.
  • Practical and scientific knowledge:Know-how of scientific principles and everyday objects.
  • Observation and design sensitivity:General awareness of environmental factors such as climate, population, water, vegetation, pollution, weather, natural resources etc. and their implications on the design Capacity to detect concealed properties in day- to-day life and think critically about them. Attention to details, classification, analysis, inference and prediction.
  • Environment and society:General awareness of environmental, social and cultural connections with design.
  • Analytical and logical reasoning:Ability to analyse qualitative and quantitative information.
  • Language:Proficiency in reading and comprehending Standard English.
  • Creativity:Grasp of verbal and non-verbal analogies, metaphors, signs and symbols.

Part-B will have questions from the following topics:

  • Drawing: Ability to draw products, people or scenes in proportion with good line quality, composition, proportion, perspective and shading.
  • Design aptitude: Capability to practically and appropriately respond to problems/situations with ingenuity and empathy.

Note: The topics given above are exhaustive and indicative of the nature of the questions. However, the UCEED may not cover all the topics.

UCEED Result 2024

  • The UCEED 2024 results are scheduled to be announced on March 08, 2024.
  • Candidates can access their results exclusively on the official website (www.uceed.iitb.ac.in) by using their registered user login and password.
  • From March 11, 2024, to June 12, 2024, all candidates who participated in UCEED 2024 can download their Score Card through the official UCEED 2024 website.
  • All shortlisted candidates will receive a common merit rank (All India Rank)
  • Securing a rank in UCEED 2024 does not guarantee admission into the BDes program. There will be no provision for a physical copy of the UCEED Score Card, and it will not be dispatched via post or email.
  • Candidates should be aware that the responses for Part-A of UCEED 2024 will only be available for download until the UCEED results are declared. After the results are announced, the option to download Part-A responses will be disabled, and no further requests in this regard will be entertained.

UCEED 2024 -Minimum Qualifying marks for part A

Minimum marks that aspirants need to secure in Part A Section of UCEED to make it to the exam’s rank list is as follows:

CategoryPart – A Total Cut-off
Open69.89
EWS62.9
OBC62.9
PwD34.94
SC34.94
ST34.94

UCEED Counselling 2023

After UCEED result is announced, candidates can download their UCEED scorecard from the official website of the exam. The scorecard of UCEED exam consists of the candidate’s name, roll number, score and UCEED rank.

Only UCEED 2023 qualified students can apply for admission to the BDes programme at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2023-2024. There will be a common application form for admissions to respective BDes programmes. The UCEED Office, IIT Bombay will process the common application form and conduct the joint seat allocation process.

Seat Allotment

Three rounds of seat allocation will be conducted. However, once the seats are filled, the seat allocation will be closed. Seat will be provisionally allotted based on the applicant’s All India Rank (AIR) in UCEED 2023, category, and choice of institutes.

Selected candidates will be sent provisional allotment letters via their registered email, and will be directed to an online payment system to remit the Seat Acceptance Fee of ₹ 60,000 (Rupees Sixty Thousand only) for GEN/EWS/OBC-NCL and ₹ 15,000/- (Rupees Fifteen Thousand only) for SC/ST/PwD.

UCEED Seat Matrix 2023-2024

The following table shows category-wise distribution of the available seats in Bachelor of Design (BDes) programmes at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2023-2024:

OpenOpen-PwDEWSEWS-PwDOBC-NCLOBC-PwDSCSC-PwDSTST-PWDTotal
IIT Bombay15031100502137
IIT Delhi702051302020
IIT Guwahati22160141714056
IIT Hyderabad1002170402026
IIITDM Jabalpur25170171915066
Total792202533282151205

PwD reservation is 5% horizontal. The PwD seats are carved from the respective birth category. The unfilled seats will return to the original category.

4

UCEED Coaching in India

BRDS has consistently brought out successful students for getting into IIT’s. BRDS has total 1984 qualified students through UCEED & CEED since 2005. 574 BRDS Students have qualified UCEED/CEED 2023. 80 students are in Top 100. BRDS is proud to announce that BRDS has the Highest selection of students in NID / NIFT / IIT-UCEED / IIT-CEED / NATA / CEPT this year as compared to any coaching institute in India.

BRDS has 80 centres spread across the country that offer the best UCEED Coaching. Students can attend our demo class by taking a prior appointment, and experience the teaching quality, faculty, course material etc . We also offer scholarship for meritorious students aspiring for UCEED.

We encourage students and parents to visit our branches to have a first-hand feel of all the facilities, teaching quality and results that makes us the best institute providing UCEED Coaching.

5

Why Choose BRDS For UCEED Preparation?

BRDS India’s NO 1 Design Coaching Institute:
BRDS is proud to announce that BRDS has the Highest selection of students in NID /NIFT /IIT-CEED /NATA /CEPT this year as compared to any coaching institute in India. BRDS has been recognized in a number of publications and media outlets may it be results or achievements of our students, our fashion shows, career guidance, and news on designing industry/colleges.

Top Reasons for every parent & student to know, Why Join BRDS?
1) BRDS has the Highest UCEED Result
2) BRDS has more than 18+ years of Experience
3) BRDS has the Best Team & Faculties
4) BRDS Provides the Best UCEED Study Material for Students
5) BRDS Provides Versatile Training and Coaching
6) BRDS helps students in building Self Confidence
7) BRDS is having the Best Infrastructure & Education Facilities for Students
8) Classroom coaching is important for design development skills.
9) BRDS is a rapidly growing coaching institute in India

6

BRDS Result

BRDS has total 1984 qualified students through UCEED & CEED since 2005. 574 BRDS Students have qualified UCEED/CEED 2023. 80 students are in Top 100.

IIT

574
Students Qualified UCEED & CEED 2023
1984 Total Qualified UCEED/CEED
Prathamesh Somvanshi
Mumbai
B.Des-IIT Bombay
All India Rank 01
IIT UCEED
Chinmay Narote
Nagpur
B.Des-IIT Bombay
All India Rank 02
IIT UCEED
Manasi Bansode
Gurgaon
B.Des-IIT Bombay
All India Rank 03
IIT UCEED
Soumya Ramteke
Thane
B.Des-IIT Bombay
All India Rank 04
IIT UCEED

7

BRDS Media Coverage( UCEED )

BRDS has been recognized in a number of publications and media outlets; whether it is our results or achievements of our students, our fashion shows, career guidance, and news on designing industry/colleges.
Ahmedabad Mirror - BRDS IIT - UCEED 2024 Result
Education Times - BRDS NID 2023 Result
Ahmedabad Mirror - BRDS NID 2023 Result
Ahmedabad Mirror - BRDS NIFT 2023 Result

8

Students Speak about – UCEED classes in BRDS


More Video

YOU CAN JOIN OUR  BRANCHES

UCEED Coaching in Gujarat

UCEED Coaching in Ahmedabad + Surat + Rajkot + Vadodara

UCEED Coaching in Gurukul, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 1st-2nd-4th-5th Floor, 100 Building, Nr. Rajvi Arcade, Between Gurukul and Manav Mandir, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad-380052, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 404-405-406, 4th Floor, Business Square Building, Above Vijay Sales & Axis Bank, Krishnabaugh, Maninagar, Ahmedabad – 380008, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 24-25-26 4th Floor, Amrapali Axiom, Above Dominos, S.P Ring Road, Near – Bopal Cross Road BRTS Stop, Bopal, Ahmedabad – 380058, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Satellite, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 201-202-203-204-208-209 1st Floor, Om Tower, Next to Star Bazaar, Near Star Bazaar BRTS Stop, Satellite, Ahmedabad – 380015, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Science City Road, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 203 – 204, Royal Square, Above La Pino’z Pizza Science City Road,Sola, Ahmedabad – 380060, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Address: BRDS, 16 & 17, 1st Floor, 4D Square Mall, Above Peter England Showroom, ONGC Circle, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad – 380005, Gujarat

Phone: 9825057598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Athwa, Surat

Address: BRDS, C-103, 1st Floor, Veer Bhadra Complex, Opp. SVNIT College, Above Fabindia, Dumas Road, Athwa, Surat – 395007, Gujarat

Phone: 9099857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Kalawad Road, Rajkot

Address: BRDS, 201, 2nd Floor, Arya Building, Near Ravi Prakashan, Above Jockey Showroom, KKV Hall, Kalawad Road, Rajkot – 360001, Gujarat

Phone: 9099857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Race Course Road, Vadodara

Address: BRDS, 301, 3rd Floor, K P Infinity, Near – INOX Mall & Sterling Hospital, Race Course Road, Vadodara – 390007, Gujarat

Phone: 9099857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Delhi

UCEED Coaching in Preet Vihar, Delhi

Address: BRDS, 1 st floor, New Rajdhani Enclave, Plot no. 8, Above Vijaya Cooperative Bank, Opposite Punjab National Bank, Vikas Marg, Preet Vihar, New Delhi – 11009

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Malviya Nagar, Delhi

Address: BRDS, D-74, Malviya Nagar Market, Opposite Punjab National Bank, Near Laxmi Narayan Mandir, Guru Govind Singh Marg, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi – 110017

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in South Ex, Delhi

Address: BRDS, Block E – 21, Mc Donalds Restaurant Road, Near Raymond Show Room, Ahead Indian Film & Media Institute, South Extension Part – 1, New Delhi – 110024

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Pitampura, Delhi

Address: BRDS, FD-1, 1st Floor, Above ICICI Bank, Pitampura, Delhi 110034

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Dwarka, Delhi

Address: BRDS, 3rd floor, Sagar Plaza, Plot No. 6, Near Corporation Bank, Above Daddy’s Gift Gallery Central Market, Sector – 6, Dwarka, New Delhi – 110075

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Karol Bagh, Delhi

Address: BRDS, Gate no 3, 47/12 First Floor Old Rajender Nagar Above Muthoot Finance, Opposite. Metro Pillar No. 143 Rajendra Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110027

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Janakpuri East, Delhi

Address: Janakpuri East, Delhi

Phone: 9913700910

UCEED Coaching in Janakpuri West, Delhi

Address: BRDS, 1st Floor, C-1 Block, Above Sagar Ratna, New Krishna Market, Vikas Puri, Near – Janakpuri West Matro Station, New Delhi, Delhi 110058

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

Address: Nirman Vihar, Delhi

Phone: 9913700910

UCEED Coaching in GTB Nagar, Delhi

Address: BRDS, 114 Edward Lane, 3rd Floor, Kingsway Camp, GTB Nagar Metro Station, North Delhi, Delhi

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Noida Sector 2, Delhi

Address: BRDS, A-78, Opp. Noida Sec-15 Metro Station, Pocket I, Sector 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Ghaziabad, Delhi

Address: BRDS, B-4, 2nd Floor, S S Tower, Above Muthoot Finance, District Centre, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Gurgaon, Delhi

Address: BRDS, M-41, 1st Floor, Old DLF Colony, Sec-14, Adjacent to Punjab National Bank, Near Krishna Mandir, Gurgaon, Haryana – 122001

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Sonipat, Haryana

Address: BRDS, M-41, 1st Floor, Old DLF Colony, Sec-14, Adjacent to Punjab National Bank, Near Krishna Mandir, Gurgaon, Haryana – 122001

Phone: 9913700910

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Uttar Pradesh

UCEED Coaching in Lucknow

UCEED Coaching in Hazratganj, Lucknow

Address: 2nd Floor, Halwasiya House, above Puma Store and HDFC Life, near Orra Jewellers, Hazratganj, Lucknow – 226001. U.P

Phone: 7574957598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Aliganj, Lucknow

Address: BRDS, 1st floor, MGS 23, Sector B, Above Sports Station, Near Radhe Lal Sweets, Aliganj, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh – 226024

Phone: 7574957598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Durgakund, Varanasi

Address: B 27/69 V Tower, 2nd Floor, Infront of Dharam Sangh Shiksha Mandal, Durgakund, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Pin Code – 221005

Phone: 7574957598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Kanpur

UCEED Coaching in Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur

Address: BRDS, 128/675 Y Block Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur 208011

Phone: 7574957598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

Address: BRDS, 3rd Floor, Nageshwar Tower, 7/190 Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur, 208002

Phone: 7574957598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Mumbai

UCEED Coaching in Dadar, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, Jawale Building, D-201/202, 2nd Floor Above Titan Showroom, N. C. Kelkar Road, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Andheri, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, 601, 602, 603, 6th Floor, Time Chambers, S.V. Road, Opp. Andheri Railway Station, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400058

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Borivali, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, 1st Floor, Shop no 4A, 4B, Above Merwans Cake Shop, Opp. Vodafone Store, Near TBZ, Ajanta Exhibitors, Gulmohar Road, Borivali West, Mumbai – 400092

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Thane, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, Paranjpe Udyog Bhavan, 2nd floor, Opposite Thane Post Office, near Ambedkar Statue, Railway station, Thane west, 400 601

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Vashi, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, Haware Infotech Park Office No – F04 & F05, 1st Floor, opp. Hotel Four Points, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Charni Road, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, 2nd Floor, Backbay View Building, Opp Charni Road Station, 400004, Charni Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Kalyan, Mumbai

Address: 203, 2nd Floor, Chandulal Joshi Complex, Vasant Vihar Building, Opposite, Kalyan Railway Station, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Mulund, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, 1st Floor, 1/A, Well Worth blgd, Bodke Compound, N.S. Road, Above IDBI Bank, Mulund Station Road, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Vasai, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, Vinod Nivas 1 & 2, Ground Floor, Vasai Station Road, Near Vodafone Gallery & Syndicate Bank, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Ghatkopar, Mumbai

Address: BRDS, 101/101A, Rajgor Empire, Khot Lane, Above Aqsa Gifts Shop, Station Road, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai – 400086.

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Ghodbunder, Thane

Address: BRDS, Ghodbunder Road – 308, 3rd Floor, Orion Business Park, Ghodbunder Rd, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607

Phone: 7506012398

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Pune

UCEED Coaching in M. G. Road, Pune

Address: BRDS, 101, 1st floor, Canrich Arcade, Near Mona Food, Opp. Karachi Sweet Mart, 315, M. G. Road, Pune 411001

Phone: 9978657598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Law College Road, Pune

Address: BRDS, Office no 206, 2nd Floor, Business Guild Building, Opp. Wadeshwar, Above Kobe Sizzlers, Law College Road, Pune 411004

Phone: 9978657598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Chinchwad, Pune

Address: BRDS, 202, First floor, “Gawade Estate”, Above Hotel Raaga Veg Restaurant, Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, Chinchwad Station Chowk, Chinchwad, Pune – 411019

Phone: 9978657598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Viman Nagar, Pune

Address: BRDS, Office No: F-19, First Floor, East Court Phoenix Marketcity, Viman Nagar, Pune – 411014

Phone: 9978657598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Baner, Pune

Address: 2nd Floor, Shri Ram Yashoda, Near Orchid School Balewadi Patha, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045

Phone: 9978657598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Nagpur / Nashik / Solapur / Kolhapur / Latur / Aurangabad

UCEED Coaching in Dharampeth, Nagpur

Address: 3rd Floor, Pratibha Sankul, Landmark, Besides Alankar Cinema Theatre, Dharampeth, Nagpur 440010

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in College Road, Nashik

Address: BRDS, A6, First Floor, Parshuram Apartment, College Road, Nashik – 422005

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Saat Rasta, Solapur

Address: BRDS, 4th Floor, Saat Rasta, Above Talwalkar’s Gym, Mantri Chandak Icon, VIP Road, Solapur 413001

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

Address: BRDS, C-13, First Floor, Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Croner, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur – 416001

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Gandhi Chowk, Latur

Address: 26,27, Vyapari Dharmshala Complex, Gandhi Chowk Main Road, Next to Kamdar Petrol Pump, Latur, Maharashtra 41351

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in CIDCO, Aurangabad

Address: BRDS, Plot no. 181 – Thatastu, 1st Floor above Maitryi Opticals, Nyay Mandir Marg, Road, Kamgar Chowk, N 3, Cidco, Aurangabad, Maharashtra 431009

Phone: 9512357598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Punjab / Madhya Pradesh / Chhattisgarh / Uttarakhand

UCEED Coaching in Chandigarh, Punjab

Address: SCO NO – 112 & 113, Ground Floor, Sector 34-A, Behind Aakash, Near Punjab & Sind Bank ATM, Chandigarh – 160034

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in M.P. Nagar, Bhopal

Address: 131/12 First Floor, Opp. Times Management Insitute, Near Pragati Petrol Pump, Zone – II, M.P. Nagar, Bhopal – 462011

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Janjeerwala Square, Indore

Address: 201- 202 Second floor, Darshan Mall, Opposite IDA Building, Janjeerwala Square, Indore – 452001

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Address: BRDS Raipur – 3rd Floor, Wadhwa Towers, opposite Shree Narayana Hospital, Sector 5, Jagriti Nagar, Devendra Nagar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh 492001

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Dehradun, Uttarakhand

Address: BRDS, Verma Tower, 1-B, General Mahadev Singh Rd, Shivalik Puram, Dehradun, Uttarakhand – 248001

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Rajasthan

UCEED Coaching in Gopalpura, Jaipur

Address: BRDS, 1st Floor Plot No.10, 11 Ganga Ram Nagar, Near Riddhi Siddhi, Gopalpura Bypass Jaipur, Rajasthan – 302018

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Address: BRDS, Plot no. B-1/564-A Chitrakoot scheme, Sector-1, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan – 302021

Phone: 9727857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Jharkhand / Bihar

UCEED Coaching in City Center, Dhanbad

Address: BRDS, B6/2 City Center, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 826001

Phone: 9913757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Lalpur, Ranchi

Address: BRDS, 302, 3rd Floor, Le Desire complex, Circular Rd, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand – 834001

Phone: 9913757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Sakchi, Jamshedpur

Address: 4th Floor, Maganlal Parwati Tower, 9 Atraight Mile Road, Sakchi, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831001

Phone: 9913757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Fraser Road, Patna

Address: BRDS, 3rd Floor, Yasin Heritage, Behind Samrat Hotel, Near Dakbunglow Chowk, Fraser Road, Patna – 800001

Phone: 9913757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in West Bengal

UCEED Coaching in Middleton Street, Kolkata

Address: BRDS, 1st Floor Kankaria Estates Chabildas Tower, 6A, Middleton Street, Park Street Area, Kolkata, West Bengal – 700071

Phone: 7567857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Hakimpara, Siliguri

Address: BRDS, Nirmal Bhavan, Haren Mukherjee Road, Pakurtala more, Hakimpara, Near ‐ Agragami Sangha Cricket Academy, Siliguri, West Bengal – 734001

Phone: 7567857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Assam / Bhubaneswar

UCEED Coaching in Dighalipukhuri, Guwahati

Address: BRDS, House 39, First Floor, Opp. Rabindra Bhawan, Above Standard Chartered Bank, Dighalipukhuri, GNB Road, Guwahati 781001

Phone: 7567857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Address: Plot no.A/27, Saheed Nagar, Back Side of Angan Restaurant, Bhubaneswar, Dist. Khurda, Odissa – 751007

Phone: 7567857598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Karnataka

UCEED Coaching in Malleswaram, Bangalore

Address: NO.139, 2nd Floor, 8th Main, Between 13th and 15th Cross Malleshwaram, Landmark Above Nilgiris Supermarket, Bangalore, Karnataka – 560055

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in BTM Layout, Bangalore

Address: BRDS #91, Situated at Vysya Bank Colony. 100 Feet Main Road, BTM Layout 1st stage, Bangalore- 560076

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Indiranagar, Bangalore

Address: BRDS, 2nd Floor, 488 Chinmaya Mission Hospital Road, 1st Stage, Opp. – Fabindia, Indiranagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560038

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Kerala / Hyderabad

UCEED Coaching in Edappally PO, Kochi

Address: BRDS, 6th Floor, VAM Arcade, Edappally Toll Junction, Edappally PO, Kochi 682024

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Calicut, Kozhikode

Address: 3rd Floor, Sree Ganesh Arcade, Kannur Rd, Vandipetta, West Nadakkavu, Calicut – 673011

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

UCEED Coaching in Hyderabad, Telangana

Address: 3-6-198, 4th Floor, Sreemukh Complex, Ashok Nagar Road, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029

Phone: 8980757598

Get Google Map Direction for Centre

If you have any query and doubts feel free to mail us [email protected]

Please note : All above mentioned addresses are official Branches of BRDS. We do not have any other branch OR franchise apart from the above addresses.