Get in Touch with Us

    UCEED Online Coaching 2024-2025 For UCEED Entrance Exam

    Find details about UCEED Online Coaching

    Undergraduate Common Entrance Exam for Design (UCEED) is the design entrance exam through which students get admission to the four year Bachelor of Design (BDes) programmes at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad, and IIITDM Jabalpur.

    UCEED Score Card is recognized by many institutes for admission to BDes programs. The list of result sharing institutes using UCEED score for admissions to BDes program is available on the official UCEED website.

    UCEED Exam Dates 2024

    Online registration opensOctober 03, 2023
    Last date for Online Registration with regular feesOctober 31, 2023
    Last date for Online Registration with late feesNovember 08, 2023
    Admit card downloadJanuary 05, 2024
    Last date for rectification of discrepancies in Admit cardJanuary 11, 2024, 05:00 pm
    Examination dateJanuary 21, 2024 (Sunday)

    09:00 am to 12:00 noon

    Release of Draft Answer KeyJanuary 23, 2024
    Last date to upload comments (if any)
    on the Draft Answer Key in the candidate’s portal
    January 25, 2024, 05:00 pm
    Release of Final Answer KeyJanuary 31, 2024, 05:00 pm
    Announcement of cut-off marks for Part-AFebruary 08, 2024
    Result Declaration dateMarch 08, 2024
    Date for Score card downloadingMarch 11, 2024
    B.Design Programme Application process starts- Online Application form submissionMarch 14 to 31, 2024
    Seat allotment round 1April 10, 2024
    Seat allotment round 2May 10, 2024
    Seat allotment round 3June 10, 2024
    Last Date to download scorecardJune 12, 2024

    UCEED Application & Registration Form 2024

    Candidates should register for appearing for the UCEED. Registration can be done only online through the Registration Portal from www.uceed.iitb.ac.in

    Only UCEED 2024 qualified students can apply for admission to the BDes programme at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2024-2025. There will be a common application form for admissions to respective BDes programmes. The UCEED Office, IIT Bombay will process the common application form and conduct the joint seat allocation process.

    • The common application form will be available through the IIT Bombay Admissions Portal. Applicants will be able to fill in their personal particulars and select institutes of their choice by indicating the order of preference.
    • The application can be submitted after paying the application processing fee, uploading digital copies of relevant supporting documents, and uploading the signed copy of the completed application form (first page only). Detailed instructions on each step of the application process are provided within the online application form.

    UCEED Pattern 2024

    • There will be ONE question paper of total THREE hours duration.
    • The question paper will be in English.
    • The question paper will carry a total of 300 marks.
    • The question paper will consist of two parts: Part-A and Part-B. It is compulsory to attempt questions from both the parts.

    Details of the two parts of the question paper are given below:

    Part-A – 2 hours)

    • This part will be administered through a computer-based test.
    • This part will consist of three sections.

    Section 1: NAT (Numerical Answer Type): 14 questions (4 marks each; no negative marks).

    For these questions, the answer is a number that needs to be entered using a virtual keyboard on the computer screen. No choices will be shown for these questions.

    Section 2: MSQ (Multiple Select Question): 15 questions.
    Each MSQ may have one or more than one correct choice(s) out of the four given. The following is the marking scheme:

    Full Marks: + 4 If only (all) the correct option(s) is(are) chosen and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

    Partial Marks: + 3 If all the four options are correct but ONLY three options are chosen and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

    Partial Marks: + 2 If three or more options are correct but ONLY two options are chosen, both of which are correct and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

    Partial Marks: + 1 If two or more options are correct but ONLY one option is chosen and it is a correct option and NONE of the incorrect options is chosen.

    Zero Marks: 0 If none of the options is chosen (i.e., the question is unanswered).

    Negative Marks: -1 In all other cases.

    Section 3: MCQ (Multiple Choice Question): 28 questions (3 marks each for the correct answer; 0.71 negative marks for incorrect answers). Each MCQ will have four choices, out of which only one is the correct answer.

    Part-B ( Total marks: 100; Maximum time: 1 hour )

    • Part-B consists of TWO questions to test the candidates’ drawing skills and design aptitude. This will require subjective evaluation. The questions in Part-B will be displayed on the computer screen, and the answer must be written/drawn in the answer book provided by the invigilator.
    • Part-B answer booklets will be collected at the end of the examination.
    • Part-B question is mandatory.
    • The entire paper (both Part-A and Part-B) must be finished within the time stipulated for each part.

    UCEED Syllabus 2024

    UCEED will test candidates for open, creative and inquisitive disposition, ability to think critically, capacity to comprehend and communicate, and breadth of worldview.

    UCEED 2024 will have two parts :

    Part-A will have questions from the following topics:

    • Visualization and spatial reasoning:Ability to visualise and transform 2D shapes and 3D objects and their spatial relationships.
    • Practical and scientific knowledge:Know-how of scientific principles and everyday objects.
    • Observation and design sensitivity:General awareness of environmental factors such as climate, population, water, vegetation, pollution, weather, natural resources etc. and their implications on the design Capacity to detect concealed properties in day- to-day life and think critically about them. Attention to details, classification, analysis, inference and prediction.
    • Environment and society:General awareness of environmental, social and cultural connections with design.
    • Analytical and logical reasoning:Ability to analyse qualitative and quantitative information.
    • Language:Proficiency in reading and comprehending Standard English.
    • Creativity:Grasp of verbal and non-verbal analogies, metaphors, signs and symbols.

    Part-B will have questions from the following topics:

    • Drawing: Ability to draw products, people or scenes in proportion with good line quality, composition, proportion, perspective and shading.
    • Design aptitude: Capability to practically and appropriately respond to problems/situations with ingenuity and empathy.

    Note: The topics given above are exhaustive and indicative of the nature of the questions. However, the UCEED may not cover all the topics.

    UCEED Result 2024

    • The UCEED 2024 results are scheduled to be announced on March 08, 2024.
    • Candidates can access their results exclusively on the official website (www.uceed.iitb.ac.in) by using their registered user login and password.
    • From March 11, 2024, to June 12, 2024, all candidates who participated in UCEED 2024 can download their Score Card through the official UCEED 2024 website.
    • All shortlisted candidates will receive a common merit rank (All India Rank)
    • Securing a rank in UCEED 2024 does not guarantee admission into the BDes program. There will be no provision for a physical copy of the UCEED Score Card, and it will not be dispatched via post or email.
    • Candidates should be aware that the responses for Part-A of UCEED 2024 will only be available for download until the UCEED results are declared. After the results are announced, the option to download Part-A responses will be disabled, and no further requests in this regard will be entertained.

    UCEED 2024 -Minimum Qualifying marks for part A

    Minimum marks that aspirants need to secure in Part A Section of UCEED to make it to the exam’s rank list is as follows:

    CategoryPart – A Total Cut-off
    Open69.89
    EWS62.9
    OBC62.9
    PwD34.94
    SC34.94
    ST34.94

    UCEED Counselling 2023

    After UCEED result is announced, candidates can download their UCEED scorecard from the official website of the exam. The scorecard of UCEED exam consists of the candidate’s name, roll number, score and UCEED rank.

    Only UCEED 2023 qualified students can apply for admission to the BDes programme at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2023-2024. There will be a common application form for admissions to respective BDes programmes. The UCEED Office, IIT Bombay will process the common application form and conduct the joint seat allocation process.

    Seat Allotment

    Three rounds of seat allocation will be conducted. However, once the seats are filled, the seat allocation will be closed. Seat will be provisionally allotted based on the applicant’s All India Rank (AIR) in UCEED 2023, category, and choice of institutes.

    Selected candidates will be sent provisional allotment letters via their registered email, and will be directed to an online payment system to remit the Seat Acceptance Fee of ₹ 60,000 (Rupees Sixty Thousand only) for GEN/EWS/OBC-NCL and ₹ 15,000/- (Rupees Fifteen Thousand only) for SC/ST/PwD.

    UCEED Seat Matrix 2023-2024

    The following table shows category-wise distribution of the available seats in Bachelor of Design (BDes) programmes at IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIITDM Jabalpur for the academic year 2023-2024:

    OpenOpen-PwDEWSEWS-PwDOBC-NCLOBC-PwDSCSC-PwDSTST-PWDTotal
    IIT Bombay15031100502137
    IIT Delhi702051302020
    IIT Guwahati22160141714056
    IIT Hyderabad1002170402026
    IIITDM Jabalpur25170171915066
    Total792202533282151205

    PwD reservation is 5% horizontal. The PwD seats are carved from the respective birth category. The unfilled seats will return to the original category.


    Join our Batches for UCEED Coaching

    Weekend Programme

     

    Read More

    Regular Programme

     

    Read More

    Crash Course

    ( 10 / 14 / 28 Days )

    Read More

    Diwali Winter Programme

    ( 10 / 14 / 28 Days )

    Read More

    UNDERGRADUATE COMMON ENTRANCE EXAMINATION FOR DESIGN (UCEED)


    UCEED is the entrance examination for admission to the B.Des programme at the Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay, IIT- Guwahati and IIITDM-Jabalpur. There are total 105 seat for admission, 30 seats each at IIT- Bombay & IIITDM – Jabalpur and 45 seats at IIT – Guwahati.

    CEED (Common Entrance Examination for Design) is a qualifying examination for admission to Master of Design (M.Des) programmes at IISc Bangalore, IIT Bombay, IIT Delhi, IIT Guwahati, IIT Hyderabad and IIT Kanpur.

    BRDS has consistently brought out successful students for getting into IIT’S and it is proud to achieve highest selection in IIT’s compared to any other coaching institute in India. BRDS is the only institute to publish full result year after year with brief about the students, their city, and photos. No institute in India provides results with so much detail.

    Know More →

    Why Choose BRDS For UCEED Coaching?


    Bhanwar Rathore Design Studio (BRDS) is a trusted institution for UCEED examination training. We are poised with skilled faculties and advanced infrastructure to deliver the best learning experience. Our institute came into being in 2005. For more than a decades, we are offering UCEED Online coaching service to students. For UCEED Coaching, you can find our institution trustworthy. we have more than 70+ Centers in India. Every training centre is poised with hi-tech classrooms, modern audio-video conference room, libraries, etc.

    We provide dedicated UCEED entrance training to students. With our training, we assure that students can crack the critical exam in their first attempt. Along with our training, you need to show your passion and hard work. Here are some other reasons to choose us.

    ● Our mentors have experience in providing teaching service at institutions like IIT, IIM, NIFT, College of Art (Delhi), etc.

    ● We provide updated and unique study materials to students. Going through the study materials and completing the assignments will help the students to crack the NIFT entrance exam easily.

    ● Mock tests are held for students regularly so that they can gain confidence before appearing in the UCEED entrance exam.

    Why BRDS ?


    BRDS India’s NO 1 Design Coaching Institute:
    BRDS is proud to announce that BRDS has the Highest selection of students in NID /NIFT /IIT-CEED /NATA /CEPT /UID /WWI /TDV /GLS /IIAD /SOFT /SID this year as compared to any coaching institute in India. BRDS has been recognized in a number of publications and media outlets may it be results or achievements of our students, our fashion shows, career guidance, and news on designing industry/colleges.

    Top Reasons for every parent & student to know, Why Join BRDS?
    1) BRDS has the Highest UCEED Result
    2) BRDS has more than 17+ years of Experience
    3) BRDS has the Best Team & Faculties
    4) BRDS Provides the Best UCEED Study Material for Students
    5) BRDS Provides Versatile Training and Coaching
    6) BRDS helps students in building Self Confidence
    7) BRDS is having the Best Infrastructure & Education Facilities for Students
    8) Classroom coaching is important for design development skills.
    9) BRDS is a rapidly growing coaching institute in India

    BRDS has the Highest UCEED Result
    BRDS has total 735 selections at IIT. 658 BRDS Students are selected at IIT in 2022. All India Rank 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 in IIT are from BRDS. 85 Students are in Top 100.

    UCEED Coaching in Gujarat

    UCEED Coaching in Ahmedabad + Surat + Rajkot + Vadodara

    UCEED Coaching in Gurukul, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 1st-2nd-4th-5th Floor, 100 Building, Nr. Rajvi Arcade, Between Gurukul and Manav Mandir, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad-380052, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 404-405-406, 4th Floor, Business Square Building, Above Vijay Sales & Axis Bank, Krishnabaugh, Maninagar, Ahmedabad – 380008, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Bopal, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 24-25-26 4th Floor, Amrapali Axiom, Above Dominos, S.P Ring Road, Near – Bopal Cross Road BRTS Stop, Bopal, Ahmedabad – 380058, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Satellite, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 201-202-203-204-208-209 1st Floor, Om Tower, Next to Star Bazaar, Near Star Bazaar BRTS Stop, Satellite, Ahmedabad – 380015, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 101, Sunrise Mall, Above Gwalia Sweets, Near Swaminarayan Temple, Mansi Cross Roads, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad – 380015, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Science City Road, Ahmedabad

    Address: BRDS, 203 – 204, Royal Square, Above La Pino’z Pizza Science City Road,Sola, Ahmedabad – 380060, Gujarat

    Phone: 9825057598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Athwa, Surat

    Address: BRDS, C-103, 1st Floor, Veer Bhadra Complex, Opp. SVNIT College, Above Fabindia, Dumas Road, Athwa, Surat – 395007, Gujarat

    Phone: 9099857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Kalawad Road, Rajkot

    Address: BRDS, 201, 2nd Floor, Arya Building, Near Ravi Prakashan, Above Jockey Showroom, KKV Hall, Kalawad Road, Rajkot – 360001, Gujarat

    Phone: 9099857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Race Course Road, Vadodara

    Address: BRDS, 301, 3rd Floor, K P Infinity, Near – INOX Mall & Sterling Hospital, Race Course Road, Vadodara – 390007, Gujarat

    Phone: 9099857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Vasna, Vadodara

    Address: 201 Vihav Excelus Opposite Aroma Avenue Near Bright Day School Vasna Bhayli Road Vadodara Gujarat – 390012

    Phone: 9099857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Delhi

    UCEED Coaching in Preet Vihar, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, 1 st floor, New Rajdhani Enclave, Plot no. 8, Above Vijaya Cooperative Bank, Opposite Punjab National Bank, Vikas Marg, Preet Vihar, New Delhi – 11009

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Malviya Nagar, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, D-74, Malviya Nagar Market, Opposite Punjab National Bank, Near Laxmi Narayan Mandir, Guru Govind Singh Marg, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi – 110017

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in South Ex, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, Block E – 21, Mc Donalds Restaurant Road, Near Raymond Show Room, Ahead Indian Film & Media Institute, South Extension Part – 1, New Delhi – 110024

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Pitampura, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, FD-1, 1st Floor, Above ICICI Bank, Pitampura, Delhi 110034

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Dwarka, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, 3rd floor, Sagar Plaza, Plot No. 6, Near Corporation Bank, Above Daddy’s Gift Gallery Central Market, Sector – 6, Dwarka, New Delhi – 110075

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Karol Bagh, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, Gate no 3, 47/12 First Floor Old Rajender Nagar Above Muthoot Finance, Opposite. Metro Pillar No. 143 Rajendra Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110027

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Janakpuri East, Delhi

    Address: S-4/63A , First Floor, Shivaji Marg, Old Mahavir Nagar, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Janakpuri West, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, 1st Floor, C-1 Block, Above Sagar Ratna, New Krishna Market, Vikas Puri, Near – Janakpuri West Matro Station, New Delhi, Delhi 110058

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, 1 st floor, New Rajdhani Enclave, Plot no. 8, Above Vijaya Cooperative Bank, Opposite Punjab National Bank, Vikas Marg, Preet Vihar, New Delhi – 110092

    Phone: 9913700910

    UCEED Coaching in GTB Nagar, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, 114 Edward Lane, 3rd Floor, Kingsway Camp, GTB Nagar Metro Station, North Delhi, Delhi

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Noida Sector 2, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, A-78, Opp. Noida Sec-15 Metro Station, Pocket I, Sector 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Ghaziabad, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, B-4, 2nd Floor, S S Tower, Above Muthoot Finance, District Centre, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Gurgaon, Delhi

    Address: BRDS, K-1, 3rd Floor Adjacent to Allen Institute, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Sector-14, Gurgaon-122001

    Phone: 9913700910

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Uttar Pradesh

    UCEED Coaching in Lucknow

    UCEED Coaching in Hazratganj, Lucknow

    Address: 2nd Floor, Halwasiya House, above Puma Store and HDFC Life, near Orra Jewellers, Hazratganj, Lucknow – 226001. U.P

    Phone: 7574957598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Aliganj, Lucknow

    Address: BRDS, 1st floor, MGS 23, Sector B, Above Sports Station, Near Radhe Lal Sweets, Aliganj, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh – 226024

    Phone: 7574957598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Durgakund, Varanasi

    Address: B 27/69 V Tower, 2nd Floor, Infront of Dharam Sangh Shiksha Mandal, Durgakund, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Pin Code – 221005

    Phone: 7574957598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Kanpur

    UCEED Coaching in Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur

    Address: BRDS, 128/675 Y Block Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur 208011

    Phone: 7574957598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

    Address: BRDS, 3rd Floor, Nageshwar Tower, 7/190 Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur, 208002

    Phone: 7574957598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Mumbai

    UCEED Coaching in Dadar, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, Jawale Building, D-201/202, 2nd Floor Above Titan Showroom, N. C. Kelkar Road, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Andheri, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1007, 10th Floor, Time Chambers, S.V. Road, Opp. Andheri Railway Station, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400058

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Borivali, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, 201, 202, 203 2nd Floor, Sai Shopping Mall, Above Anupam Stationery Superstore, S V Road, Gyan Nagar, Mhatre Wadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Thane, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, Paranjpe Udyog Bhavan, 2nd floor, Opposite Thane Post Office, near Ambedkar Statue, Railway station, Thane west, 400 601

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Vashi, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, Haware Infotech Park Office No – F04 & F05, 1st Floor, opp. Hotel Four Points, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Charni Road, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, 2nd Floor, Backbay View Building, Opp Charni Road Station, 400004, Charni Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Kalyan, Mumbai

    Address: 203, 2nd Floor, Chandulal Joshi Complex, Vasant Vihar Building, Opposite, Kalyan Railway Station, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Mulund, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, 202, Parmeshwari Plaza, NS Rd, above HDFC Bank, near Mulund West, Station, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Vasai, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, Vinod Nivas 1 & 2, Ground Floor, Vasai Station Road, Near Vodafone Gallery & Syndicate Bank, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Ghatkopar, Mumbai

    Address: BRDS, 407, 4th Floor, Sai Infotech Co-op Housing Society ltd, R B Mehta Marg, patel chowk, Ghatkopar (E), Mumbai – 400077

    Phone: 7506012398

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Pune

    UCEED Coaching in M. G. Road, Pune

    Address: BRDS, 101, 1st floor, Canrich Arcade, Near Mona Food, Opp. Karachi Sweet Mart, 315, M. G. Road, Pune 411001

    Phone: 9978657598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Law College Road, Pune

    Address: BRDS, Office no 206, 2nd Floor, Business Guild Building, Opp. Wadeshwar, Above Kobe Sizzlers, Law College Road, Pune 411004

    Phone: 9978657598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Chinchwad, Pune

    Address: BRDS, 202, First floor, “Gawade Estate”, Above Hotel Raaga Veg Restaurant, Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, Chinchwad Station Chowk, Chinchwad, Pune – 411019

    Phone: 9978657598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Viman Nagar, Pune

    Address: BRDS, Office No: F-19, First Floor, East Court Phoenix Marketcity, Viman Nagar, Pune – 411014

    Phone: 9978657598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Baner, Pune

    Address: 2nd Floor, Shri Ram Yashoda, Near Orchid School Balewadi Patha, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045

    Phone: 9978657598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Nagpur / Nashik / Solapur / Kolhapur / Latur

    UCEED Coaching in Dharampeth, Nagpur

    Address: 3rd Floor, Pratibha Sankul, Landmark, Besides Alankar Cinema Theatre, Dharampeth, Nagpur 440010

    Phone: 9512357598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in College Road, Nashik

    Address: BRDS, A6, First Floor, Parshuram Apartment, College Road, Nashik – 422005

    Phone: 9512357598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Saat Rasta, Solapur

    Address: BRDS, 4th Floor, Saat Rasta, Above Talwalkar’s Gym, Mantri Chandak Icon, VIP Road, Solapur 413001

    Phone: 9512357598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

    Address: BRDS, C-13, First Floot, Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Croner, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur – 416001

    Phone: 9512357598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Gandhi Chowk, Latur

    Address: 26,27, Vyapari Dharmshala Complex, Gandhi Chowk Main Road, Next to Kamdar Petrol Pump, Latur, Maharashtra 41351

    Phone: 9512357598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Punjab / Madhya Pradesh

    UCEED Coaching in Chandigarh, Punjab

    Address: SCO NO – 112 & 113, Ground Floor, Sector 34-A, Behind Aakash, Near Punjab & Sind Bank ATM, Chandigarh – 160034

    Phone: 9727857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in M.P. Nagar, Bhopal

    Address: 131/12 First Floor, Opp. Times Management Insitute, Near Pragati Petrol Pump, Zone – II, M.P. Nagar, Bhopal – 462011

    Phone: 9727857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Janjeerwala Square, Indore

    Address: 201- 202 Second floor, Darshan Mall, Opposite IDA Building, Janjeerwala Square, Indore – 452001

    Phone: 9727857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Rajasthan

    UCEED Coaching in Gopalpura, Jaipur

    Address: BRDS, 1st Floor Plot No.10,11 Ganga Ram Nagar,Near Riddhi Siddhi, Gopalpura Bypass Jaipur, Rajasthan – 302018

    Phone: 9727857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

    Address: BRDS, Plot no. B-1/564-A Chitrakoot scheme, Sector-1, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan – 302021

    Phone: 9727857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Jharkhand / Bihar

    UCEED Coaching in City Center, Dhanbad

    Address: BRDS, B6/2 City Center, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 826001

    Phone: 9913757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Lalpur, Ranchi

    Address: BRDS, 302, 3rd Floor, Le Desire complex, Circular Rd, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand – 834001

    Phone: 9913757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Sakchi, Jamshedpur

    Address: 4th Floor, Maganlal Parwati Tower, 9 Atraight Mile Road, Sakchi, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831001

    Phone: 9913757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Fraser Road, Patna

    Address: BRDS, 3rd Floor, Yasin Heritage, Behind Samrat Hotel, Near Dakbunglow Chowk, Fraser Road, Patna – 800001

    Phone: 9913757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in West Bengal

    UCEED Coaching in Middleton Street, Kolkata

    Address: BRDS, 1st Floor Kankaria Estates Chabildas Tower, 6A, Middleton Street, Park Street Area, Kolkata, West Bengal – 700071

    Phone: 7567857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Hakimpara, Siliguri

    Address: BRDS, Nirmal Bhavan, Haren Mukherjee Road, Pakurtala more, Hakimpara, Near ‐ Agragami Sangha Cricket Academy, Siliguri, West Bengal – 734001

    Phone: 7567857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Assam / Bhubaneswar

    UCEED Coaching in Dighalipukhuri, Guwahati

    Address: BRDS, House 39, First Floor, Opp. Rabindra Bhawan, Above Standard Chartered Bank, Dighalipukhuri, GNB Road, Guwahati 781001

    Phone: 7567857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

    Address: Plot no.A/27, Saheed Nagar, Back Side of Angan Restaurant, Bhubaneswar, Dist. Khurda, Odissa – 751007

    Phone: 7567857598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Karnataka

    UCEED Coaching in Malleswaram, Bangalore

    Address: NO.139, 2nd Floor, 8th Main, Between 13th and 15th Cross Malleshwaram, Landmark Above Nilgiris Supermarket, Bangalore, Karnataka – 560055

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Jayanagar, Bangalore

    Address: BRDS, No, 779&780,4th Floor,Sai Tower, CNR colony, South End Main Road, Jayanagar 9th Block , Bengaluru 560069

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Indiranagar, Bangalore

    Address: BRDS, 2nd Floor, 488 Chinmaya Mission Hospital Road, 1st Stage, Opp. – Fabindia, Indiranagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560038

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Kerala / Hyderabad

    UCEED Coaching in Edappally PO, Kochi

    Address: BRDS, 6th Floor, VAM Arcade, Edappally Toll Junction, Edappally PO, Kochi 682024

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Calicut, Kozhikode

    Address: 3rd Floor, Sree Ganesh Arcade, Kannur Rd, Vandipetta, West Nadakkavu, Calicut – 673011

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    UCEED Coaching in Hyderabad, Telangana

    Address: 3-6-198, 4th Floor, Sreemukh Complex, Ashok Nagar Road, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029

    Phone: 8980757598

    Get Google Map Direction for Centre

    If you have any query and doubts feel free to mail us [email protected]

    Please note : All above mentioned addresses are official Branches of BRDS. We do not have any other branch OR franchise apart from the above addresses.