January 2021 Batch Details

04th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sharda Harda.
2. Deepthi Yavatmal.
3. Anant Ratlam.
4. Yogesh Thane.
5. Sandeep Karnatak.
6. Vivek Junaghadh.
7. Rakesh Kota.
8. Prilesh Tirupur.
9. Vishesh Sirohi.
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Amrut Gajiyabad.
12. Ajay Nadiad.
13. Alkesh Dhodka.
14. Nagma Obra.
15. Tina Nepanagar.
16. Praveen Barwani.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nishi Kadapa.
2. Denisha Ujjain.
3. Diya Obra.
4. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
5. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
6. Rani Pali.
7. Jaypal Amritsar.
8. Arth Chennai.
9. Yashasvi Jalgaon.
10. Swati Hubballi.
11. Megha Panjim.
12. Aman Murdeswar.
13. Moxit Nellore.
14. Nitya Palanpur.
15. Ishika Tirupati.
16. Bindiya Nizamabad.
17. Santosi Satdhara.
18.
19.
20.

18th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Chetan Khandwa.
2. Dev Tirupati.
3. Dhaval Manipur.
4. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
5. Pratik Jalgaon.
6. Ronak Morbi.
7. Vimada Chennai.
8. Chandresh Palanpur.
9. Tara Palitana.
10. Vaishvi Harda.
11. Yogesh Thane.
12. Sandeep Karnatak.
13. Vivek Junaghadh.
14. Rakesh Kota.
15. Prilesh Tirupur.
16. Nashir Bhuj.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th January 2021 Batch

.Sr. Name City
1. Muskan Nashik
2. Dhuleshwar Shahpura.
3. Dhruv Kodinar.
4. Pratibha Velandipalayam.
5. Alfaz Nashik.
6. Asad Naranpura.
7. Rupak Bhopal.
8. Rohini Navrangpura.
9. Bhagyashree Agra.
10. Poonam Shahibag.
11. Apurva Radhanpur.
12. Aditya Bhauan.
13. Aakash Shikpet.
14. Aarohee Imran Nagar.
15. Bhatt Titlagarh.
16. Samkit Bhilwara.
17.
18.
19.
20.

February 2021 Batch Details

1st February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mithun Bihar.
2. Muskan Nashik.
3. Dhuleshwar Shahpura.
4. Dhruv Kodinar.
5. Pratibha Velandipalayam.
6. Alfaz Nashik.
7. Asad Naranpura.
8. Rupak Bhopal.
9. Rohini Navrangpura.
10. Bhagyashree Agra.
11. Poonam Shahibag.
12. Apurva Radhanpur.
13. Aditya Bhauan.
14. Aakash Shikpet.
15. Aarohee Imran Nagar.
16. Bhatt Titlagarh.
17. Samkit Bhilwara.
18. Borde Sirohi.
19.
20.

8th February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vikram Agra.
2. Rina Patna.
3. Divaya Chandrapur.
4. Vinod Moga.
5. Chandni Bhopal.
6. Aditya Bharuch.
7. Hetal Shajapur.
8. Bhavesh Indore.
9. Masum Faridabad.
10. Chirag Nagpur.
11. Rupal Kalol.
12. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
13. Kautuk Morbi.
14. Jayshree Manmad.
15. Dipaksing Dhahod.
16. Gaurang Bangalore.
17. Sangita Vapi.
18.
19.
20.

15th February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nandini Akola.
2. Kiran Chennai.
3. Pooja Morbi.
4. Rinki Valsad.
5. Sejal Banswara.
6. Robin Chennai.
7. Madhuja Raipur.
8. Deepak Belgaum.
9. Prankur Gondia.
10. Abir Kumar Bangalore.
11. Parul Jabalpur.
12. Bibhapad MANMAD.
13. Sneha Coimbatore.
14. Mahek Guwahati.
15. Deepanshu Azamgarh.
16. Parth Udaipur.
17. Vidhi Indore.
18. Purva Diu.
19. Nupur Neemuch.
20. Pravin Kota.

22nd February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Disha Goa.
2. Tanisha Kolhapur.
3. Sonam Bhavnagar.
4. Kopal Gorakhpur.
5. Mrunmayi Khargone.
6. Theertha Rohini.
7. Priyanka Chikka.
8. Pragya Jaipur.
9. Chandni Shahdol.
10. Emilia Durg.
11. Drishti Udaipur.
12. Heti Bangalore.
13. Poduru Gandhidham.
14. Raj Himmatnagar.
15. Akshata Bahrain.
16. Kovira Jodhpur.
17. Ojasvita Andhra Pradesh.
18. Om Sirohi.
19. Bhomik Akola.
20.

March 2021 Batch Details

01st March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Diya Bangalore.
2. Chailsee Jamnagar.
3. Anant Ratlam.
4. Dhruvi Nagpur.
5. Kritik Bhatapara.
6. Trisha Raipur.
7. Kinshuk Ujjain.
8. Soumy Assam.
9. Samriddhi Bangalore.
10. Ashish Kareli.
11. Kratika Allahabad.
12. Olenka Surana Street Inside Maldas.
13. Abhishek Kalyan Society.
14. Mahek Ratlam.
15. Kovira Bhilwara.
16. Nupur Neemuch.
17. Pravin Kota.
18. Disha Goa.
19.
20.

08th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Tanisha Kolhapur.
2. Sonam Bhavnagar.
3. Kopal Gorakhpur.
4. Mrunmayi Khargone.
5. Theertha Rohini.
6. Priyanka Chikka.
7. Pragya Jaipur.
8. Chandni Shahdol.
9. Emilia Durg.
10. Drishti Udaipur.
11. Heti Bangalore.
12. Poduru Gandhidham.
13. Raj Himmatnagar.
14. Akshata Bahrain.
15. Kovira Jodhpur.
16. Ojasvita Andhra Pradesh.
17. Pankaj Raipur.
18. Maulik Gorakhpur.
19.
20.

15th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Gangothri Bhilai.
2. Nandita Kailesh Nagar.
3. Parthiv Ghandhinagar.
4. Radhika Umra.
5. Abeer Kutch.
6. Radhika Subhash Nagar.
7. Mahima Gandhidham.
8. Pankti Samadhi Ward.
9. Arushi Nandanvan.
10. Nishi Jain Mandir.
11. Shraddha Nri Layout.
12. Megha Kolhapur.
13. Swapnil Jamnagar.
14. Harshitha Ramnagar.
15. Kruti Civil Lines.
16. Deepanshi Muzaffakpur.
17. Pragati Bhopal.
18. Harshit Ambawadi.
19.
20.

22nd March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Gargi Indore.
2. Aishwarya Muscat.
3. Ronak Nashik.
4. Debidatta Jabalpur.
5. Nihira Mahasamund.
6. Anurag Mungeli.
7. Sejal Banswara.
8. Divyansh Jaipur.
9. Hitendra Bhilwara.
10. Bindiya Sikar.
11. Varun Kalol.
12. Vanessa Goa.
13. Sakshi Jamnagar.
14. Nashine Korba.
15. Manavjeet Guwahati.
16. Shailee Gwalior.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Akash Ajmer.
2. Smriti Shahibag.
3. Devansh Haryana.
4. Kunal Abu.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Isha Motera.
7. Devanshi Karnal.
8. Labdhi Palitana.
9. Suhani Marwar.
10. Divyani Bhilwara.
11. Mayur Bangalore.
12. Neha Jaipur.
13. Aditi Nagpur.
14. Anchana Aurangabad.
15. Afifa Iit Kanpur.
16. Shreya Gurukul.
17. Aishwarya Jabalpur.
18.
19.
20.

April 2021 Batch Details

05th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Helee Udaipur.
2. Nomita Akola.
3. Harsita Indore.
4. Tanushree Kutch.
5. Kareena Chhota Udaipur.
6. Pramjeet Ajmer.
7. Mehak Kota.
8. Parshad Rajsamand.
9. Ananya Jalna.
10. Akshay Aurangabad.
11. Manyata Meerut.
12. Neha Jaipur.
13. Kavin Nagpur.
14. Rutuja Jamnagar.
15. Tannistha Udaipur.
16. Manideepa Bhilwara.
17. Rohit Manmad.
18. Shibin Bhopal.
19.
20.

12th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Diksha Bhilwara.
2. Subodh Akola.
3. Sumedha Nandura.
4. Piyush Nagpur.
5. Nida Nashik.
6. Vipul Hayderabad.
7. Geetanjali Indore.
8. Yash Dhanbad.
9. Mann Noida.
10. Navya Satna.
11. Shree Udaipur.
12. Rashi Mehsana.
13. Ritika Vindhganagar.
14. Nirlok Bhilwara.
15. Yamini Ujjain.
16. Naomi Palanpur.
17. Anvesha Jamnagar.
18.
19.
20.

19th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Raghavendra Agra.
2. Ayushi Valsad.
3. Shreya Sonebhadra.
4. Priyam Bhopal.
5. Divya Bangalore.
6. Ashish Betul.
7. Muskaan Vijaywada.
8. Bhavini Hathrs.
9. Dhiraj Nashik.
10. Diksha Ram Mandir.
11. Bhavya Maktampur.
12. Subashini Balitha.
13. Komal Bodakdev.
14. Vidhi Aurangabad.
15. Ritwik Khokhra.
16. Rushali Govardhan.
17. Uttara Mandsaur.
18.
19.
20.

26th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kanishka Bihar.
2. Shamanth Manmad.
3. Sakshi Bhilwara.
4. Amritanshi Indore.
5. Jaitish Rewari.
6. Ekta Bhopal.
7. Juhi Besant Nagar.
8. Rahul Banglore.
9. Simranh Jamnagar.
10. Bhavya Jodhpur.
11. Nida Jabalpur.
12. Viraaj Mehsana.
13. Vishika Belgaum.
14. Amrit Belagavi.
15. Lalith Udaipur.
16. Kashish Chennai.
17. Shruti Gwalior.
18.
19.
20.

May 2021 Batch Details

03rd May 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Madhvi Kota.
2. Abhishek Satna.
3. Pratham Nagpur.
4. Prabhu Salem.
5. Snigdha Raipur.
6. Shambhavi Bodakdev.
7. Pratikshit Chandrapur.
8. Mohit R A Puram.
9. Sanyam Indore.
10. Aviral Hoshangabad.
11. Ankita Hoshangabad.
12. Tanmay Nasik.
13. Apekshita Silvassa.
14. Kavya Jalgaon.
15. Vipul Kemla.
16. Mannan Nashik.
17. Twinkle Nagpur.
18.
19.
20.

10th May 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Lakshya Lucknow.
2. Jatin Jabalpur.
3. Samaa Vaishali Nagar.
4. Muskaan Jaunpur.
5. Priya Kahilipara.
6. Arshia Kota.
7. Chirag Abu Dhabi.
8. Aastha Dungarpur.
9. Siddhartha Shahibag.
10. Ayushi Chennai.
11. Vipul Jodhpur Gam.
12. Aaradhay Banglore.
13. Shruti Mandsaur.
14. Apoorva Piplod.
15. Khushboo Mandsour.
16. Aastha Bharatnagar.
17. Vijayshin Surajpur.
18.
19.
20.

17th May 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Manoj Kota.
2. Malaika Garkheda.
3. Muskan Bangalore.
4. Aayush Jaipur.
5. Samridh Kolkata.
6. Vaani Nagpur.
7. Kamakshi Kolhapur.
8. Tarini Sri Ganganagar.
9. Sarthak Aurangabad.
10. Radhika Ahmednagar.
11. Abhishek Bhopal.
12. Vasudha Bhilai.
13. Sujit Kumar Thaltej.
14. Aman Verma Udaipur.
15. Simran Kadiabid.
16. Deepti Lunawada.
17. Jatin Thaltej.
18. Aadeesh Khanpur.
19.
20.

24th May 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhavish Indore.
2. Sangeetha Yavatmal.
3. Abeer Chhindwara.
4. Ayushi Kota.
5. Praveen Kolkata.
6. Bhiragatheesh Satna.
7. Ruchika Bhilai.
8. Sanjay Lucknow.
9. Ojsee Kanke Road.
10. Tanya Motera.
11. Ankita Goa.
12. Akshata Ujjain.
13. Mansi Bharti Colony.
14. Shraddha Udaipur.
15. Jumana Ganjam.
16. Maitri Saify Nagar.
17. Sagar Vadodra.
18. Jigar Kanpur.
19.
20.

31st May 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mili Jabalpur.
2. Rina Patna.
3. Samir Karolbagh.
4. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
5. Pragnesh Latur.
6. Kajal Morbi.
7. Sonika Hazaribagh.
8. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
9. Sudha Dewas.
10. Sagar Deesa.
11. Ketan Ludhiana.
12. Manish Raipur.
13. Prakash Vrindavan.
14. Kamlesh Patan.
15. Chetan Mehsana.
16. Bharat Jodhpur.
17. Tara Palitana.
18. Nimisha Wardha.
19.
20.

June 2021 Batch Details

07th June 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Chetna Govardhan.
2. Manoj Kanpur.
3. Montu Bhilai.
4. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
5. Prilesh Tirupur.
6. Rupal Kalol.
7. Ashok Kanpur.
8. Nitya Kadapa.
9. Rani Pali.
10. Dinesh Palanpur.
11. Hemant Palanpur.
12. Aslam Kota.
13. Hinal Nadiad.
14. Sharda Harda.
15. Deepthi Yavatmal.
16. Anant Ratlam.
17. Yogesh Thane.
18. Sandeep Karnatak.
19.
20.

14th June 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vivek Junaghadh.
2. Rakesh Kota.
3. Prilesh Tirupur.
4. Vishesh Sirohi.
5. Sudha Dewas.
6. Amrut Gajiyabad.
7. Ajay Nadiad.
8. Alkesh Dhodka.
9. Nagma Obra.
10. Tina Nepanagar.
11. Praveen Barwani.
12. Milina Hingoli.
13. Hemali Bhopal.
14. Hitesh Morbi.
15. Dhiru Mandsaur.
16. Pravin Manmad.
17. Kunal Mandsaur.
18. Sangita Vapi.
19.
20.

21st June 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Hitendar Firozabad.
2. Kartik Himatnagar.
3. Monika Jodhpur.
4. Gayatri Kota.
5. Pankaj Ratlam.
6. Poonam Nandurbar.
7. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
8. Mehul Bareily.
9. Bhagiash Jhansi.
10. Aadi Ankleshver.
11. Shivangi Patna.
12. Bhavik Indore.
13. Manu Darbhanga.
14. Mukesh Jabalpur.
15. Amarjeet Malad.
16. Rohan Ambikapur.
17. Hiren Bhuj.
18. Ravi Jalaun.
19.
20.

28th June 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Druvik Allahabad.
2. Mayur Nagpur.
3. Rohan Ratlam.
4. Anil Bhilwara.
5. Hari Valsad.
6. Apurva Khargone.
7. Kautuk Morbi.
8. Krishna Bathinda.
9. Jalpa Chennai.
10. Nishi Kadapa.
11. Akshay Nadiad.
12. Kashmira Gwalior.
13. Darshita Indore.
14. Heena Puri.
15. Denisha Ujjain.
16. Roshita Ujjain.
17. Mamta Bangalore.
18. Naresh Botad.
19.
20.