May 2019 Batch Details

6th May 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AryaaRaipur
2.AnushkaChhattisgarh
3.SnehaRaigarh
4.VishalPune
5.KunjalBhilwara
6.ShriyaJalgaon
7.MokshAdipur
8.PalaviJalgaon
9.SanjanaJalgaon
10.NavyaUdaipur
11.NiharthiPalitana.
12.AmanJamnagar.
13.AbhinavKodinar.
14.PrakashJalgaon.
15.MeghaPanipat.
16.JalpaBhopal.
17.RinaIndore.
18.
19.
20.

13th May 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ArshiUdiapur
2.JayeetaBhavnager
3.NoyonikaNagpur
4.OjasviniMandsaur
5.AnujAkola
6.ParthMadhya Pradesh
7.ShrutiAjmer
8.SomilMadhya Pradesh
9.SaumyaUdaipur
10.ParthKutch
11.GaytriUjjain.
12.DineshNagpur.
13.PinkyPatan.
14.AartiNashik.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th May 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AnushkaKutch
2.AkshatUdaipur
3.ShridaKorba
4.AnushkaAkola
5.VidhiBhilwara
6.KhushiUdaipur
7.HarsimarBhusawal
8.AnshIndore
9.VanshikaUmaria
10.RushikeshBanaskantha
11.SonalDadar.
12.HetalDewas.
13.NandniGajiyabad.
14.HariNadiad.
15.NikitaDhodka.
16.SusanRatlam.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th May 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.NiravLudhiana.
2.ManishHaryana.
3.KishanSikar.
4.GeetaMoga.
5.AjayAjmer.
6.AsimamandBalotra.
7.MamtaBarmer.
8.AishwaryaPalanpur.
9.SimranBaroda.
10.VarnikaJunaghadh.
11.SakshiKhambhat.
12.ShamanthRatlam.
13.SangeethaJabalpur.
14.OmkarGhaziabad.
15.AbeerSirsa.
16.AyushiKalkata.
17.AshokKarolbagh.
18.
19.
20.

June 2019 Batch Details

3rd June 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ViditNoida
2.MohitaAllahabad
3.PavneetJodhpur
4.DimpleBhavnagar
5.HardikAjmer
6.ShivratnaUdaipur
7.KratikaRaipur.
8.AmanIndore.
9.SukrutiKanpur.
10.VidhiKota.
11.SusheelkumarKarolbagh.
12.TulikaMalad.
13.TinaLucknow.
14.NaireetaDadar.
15.RaghavGhandhinagar.
16.YashSurendranagar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th June 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.DivyashreeRaipur
2.PrachiDehradun
3.SoumyaBhopal
4.SagarMoga.
5.DivayaAjmer.
6.SanketBalotra.
7.BhaveshRanchi.
8.AnanyaHaydrabad.
9.TanyaGhandhinagar.
10.VidhishaSurendranagar.
11.HarishAjmer.
12.MihirJamnagar.
13.JaldipJhansi.
14.NagmaNadiad.
15.JaypalKalol.
16.ShohilUdaipur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th June 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AbhishekIndore
2.DivyaRaipur.
3.RutujaKanpur.
4.RashiKota.
5.RitikaNashik.
6.AashmanShirdi.
7.SamrudhiVapi.
8.AnishaJalgaon.
9.UtsaviUdaipur.
10.VinitMandsaur.
11.HiteshBhilwara.
12.SakshiAjmer.
13.SameerLatur.
14.ShristiShimla.
15.ShilpaPatiala.
16.AanchalSirsa.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th June 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.DineshKota.
2.BhaviyaVadodra.
3.VisheshUjjain.
4.PurujitNagpur.
5.YashPatan.
6.PoonamNashik.
7.MahimaJhansi.
8.AparnaBangalore.
9.VaishviAgra.
10.VishalValsad.
11.SwatiJodhpur.
12.SomitPalitana.
13.SaileshJamnagar.
14.AyushiKodinar.
15.LalithaJalgaon.
16.ShivamPanipat.
17.
18.
19.
20.

July 2019 Batch Details

1st July 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.RohanModasa
2.NareshBotad.
3.RakshandaLudhiana.
4.NileshHaryana.
5.KhyatiSikar.
6.NitashaMoga.
7.SaileshAjmer.
8.ApekshaBalotra.
9.VarnikaBarmer.
10.SanjuPalanpur.
11.MaitreyiJamnagar.
12.MalaBhilai.
13.GaneshDiu.
14.NidhiJunagadh.
15.BhoirBhuj.
16.YashasviPorbandar.
17.MedhaGuna.
18.
19.
20.

8th July 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.PratikDamoh.
2.ChetanMehsana.
3.SejalUjjain.
4.RajmiBhavnagar.
5.MalharJalgaon.
6.VishwanathAmreli.
7.AnandBetul.
8.ApurvaaKota.
9.VidhiPalanpur.
10.YashasviAnand.
11.SwarangiAmravati.
12.HurshwardhanSomnath.
13.ArpanRath.
14.ShakshiEtah.
15.YashShikohabad.
16.MeetBhuj.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th July 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.PriyakshiAssam
2.SanjiviniAssam
3.NandiniKemla.
4.DevangRoopvas.
5.DhwaniNiwas.
6.RukaiyaShikohabad.
7.VishalHathrs.
8.AritraGovardhan.
9.VidhiHubballi.
10.ShiwaniAnantpur.
11.YashasviKanpur.
12.MeghaJaunpur.
13.MilinaKota.
14.PriyankaJalandhur.
15.UrvashiBikaner.
16.KashishJodhpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd July 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.NeetaDeesa.
2.RashiBharuch.
3.MahimaAkola.
4.ChailseeKota.
5.DeepikaPalanpur.
6.VachanValsad.
7.NityaPalitana.
8.ArthChennai.
9.VidhishaTirupur.
10.MeghaJalgaon.
11.BrindaMorbi.
12.VishalParli.
13.JayeshJamshedpur.
14.RajSri Ganganagar.
15.GauriPali.
16.TulikaAmritsar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th July 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.BhumikaJhansi.
2.MamtaBangalore.
3.AkankshaAgra.
4.UrmikaValsad.
5.UpasanaJodhpur.
6.MitushiAmritsar
7.KhushbooJamnagar.
8.AvanaviKota.
9.VinitPalanpur.
10.PareshFaridabad.
11.NirlokPalitana.
12.YaminiChennai.
13.NaomiTirupur.
14.AnveshaJalgaon.
15.RaghavendraMurdeswar.
16.AyushiNellore.
17.ShreyaKadapa.
18.
19.
20.

August 2019 Batch Details

5th August 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.JyotsnaChennai
2.SruthiKerala
3.BhaviniJamshedpur.
4.KarishniSri Ganganagar.
5.DikshaPali.
6.BhavyaAmritsar.
7.SubashiniBhilwara.
8.KomalJalandhar.
9.VidhiPalanpur.
10.RitwikHaridwar.
11.RushaliPalanpur.
12.UttaraAnand.
13.SnigdmaAmravati.
14.AishmitSomnath.
15.NikitaSaputara.
16.ShivangiAmbah.
17.PradeepGwalior.
18.
19.
20.

12th August 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AfrahChennai
2.VedSatara.
3.PoojaParli.
4.RavatiDeosugur.
5.DikshaBallari.
6.ShriyaHubballi.
7.JahnaviPanjim.
8.SanketMurdeswar.
9.AditiNellore.
10.JuhiKadapa.
11.SomashekarTirupati.
12.RytashaNizamabad.
13.ShreemadDavangere.
14.ChanchalSaputara.
15.HiteshTrimbak.
16.SakshiNandurbar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th August 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ShardaHarda.
2.DeepthiYavatmal.
3.AnantRatlam.
4.YogeshThane.
5.SandeepKarnatak.
6.VivekJunaghadh.
7.RakeshKota.
8.PrileshTirupur.
9.VisheshSirohi.
10.SudhaDewas.
11.AmrutGajiyabad.
12.AjayNadiad.
13.AlkeshDhodka.
14.NagmaObra.
15.TinaNepanagar.
16.PraveenBarwani.
17.MilinaHingoli.
18.
19.
20.

26th August 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.NishiKadapa.
2.DenishaUjjain.
3.DiyaObra.
4.TanushreeJamshedpur.
5.MalikaSri Ganganagar.
6.RaniPali.
7.JaypalAmritsar.
8.ArthChennai.
9.YashasviJalgaon.
10.SwatiHubballi.
11.MeghaPanjim.
12.AmanMurdeswar.
13.MoxitNellore.
14.NityaPalanpur.
15.IshikaTirupati.
16.BindiyaNizamabad.
17.SantosiSatdhara.
18.MiraMaihar.
19.
20.

September 2019 Batch Details

2nd September 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ChetanKhandwa.
2.DevTirupati.
3.DhavalManipur.
4.RupeshGorakhpur.
5.PratikJalgaon.
6.RonakMorbi.
7.VimadaChennai.
8.ChandreshPalanpur.
9.TaraPalitana.
10.VaishviHarda.
11.YogeshThane.
12.SandeepKarnatak.
13.VivekJunaghadh.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th September 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.MuskanNashik.
2.DhuleshwarShahpura.
3.DhruvKodinar.
4.PratibhaVelandipalayam.
5.AlfazNashik.
6.AsadNaranpura.
7.RupakBhopal.
8.RohiniNavrangpura.
9.BhagyashreeAgra.
10.PoonamShahibag.
11.ApurvaRadhanpur.
12.AdityaBhauan.
13.AakashShikpet.
14.AaroheeImran Nagar.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th September 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.RinaPatna.
2.DivayaChandrapur.
3.VinodMoga.
4.ChandniBhopal.
5.AdityaBharuch.
6.HetalShajapur.
7.BhaveshIndore.
8.MasumFaridabad.
9.ChiragNagpur.
10.RupalKalol.
11.AamrishHimmatnagar.
12.KautukMorbi.
13.JayshreeGoa.
14.DipaksingDhahod.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd September 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.KiranChennai.
2.PoojaMorbi.
3.RinkiValsad.
4.SejalBanswara.
5.RobinChennai.
6.MadhujaRaipur.
7.DeepakBelgaum.
8.PrankurGondia.
9.Abir KumarBangalore.
10.ParulJabalpur.
11.BibhapadGoa.
12.SnehaCoimbatore.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th September 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.NupurNeemuch.
2.PravinKota.
3.DishaManinagar.
4.TanishaKolhapur.
5.SonamBhavnagar.
6.KopalGorakhpur.
7.MrunmayiKhargone.
8.TheerthaRohini.
9.PriyankaChikka.
10.PragyaJaipur.
11.ChandniShahdol.
12.EmiliaDurg.
13.DrishtiUdaipur.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

October 2019 Batch Details

7th October 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AbhinavAssam
2.BhomikAkola.
3.DiyaBangalore.
4.ChailseeJamnagar.
5.AnantRatlam.
6.DhruviNagpur.
7.KritikBhatapara.
8.TrishaRaipur.
9.KinshukUjjain.
10.SoumyAssam.
11.SamriddhiBangalore.
12.AshishKareli.
13.KratikaAllahabad.
14.OlenkaIndore.
15.AbhishekKalyan Society.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th October 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ApurrvaJabalpur
2.MaulikGorakhpur.
3.GangothriBhilai.
4.NanditaKailesh Nagar.
5.ParthivGhandhinagar.
6.RadhikaUmra.
7.AbeerGoa.
8.RadhikaSubhash Nagar.
9.MahimaGandhidham.
10.PanktiSamastipur.
11.ArushiNandanvan.
12.NishiUdaipur
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21st October 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.PragatiBhopal.
2.HarshitAmbawadi.
3.GargiIndore.
4.AishwaryaMuscat.
5.RonakNashik.
6.DebidattaJabalpur.
7.NihiraMahasamund.
8.AnuragMungeli.
9.SejalBanswara.
10.DivyanshJaipur.
11.HitendraBhilwara.
12.BindiyaSikar.
13.VarunKalol.
14.VanessaGoa.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th October 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AkashAjmer.
2.SmritiShahibag.
3.DevanshHaryana.
4.KunalAbu.
5.MahendraLatur.
6.IshaMotera.
7.DevanshiKarnal.
8.LabdhiPalitana.
9.SuhaniMarwar.
10.DivyaniBhilwara.
11.MayurBangalore.
12.NehaJaipur.
13.AditiNagpur.
14.AnchanaAurangabad.
15.AfifaIit Kanpur.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

November 2019 Batch Details

4th November 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.NomitaAkola.
2.HarsitaIndore.
3.TanushreeKutch.
4.KareenaChhota Udaipur.
5.PramjeetAjmer.
6.MehakKota.
7.ParshadRajsamand.
8.AnanyaJalna.
9.AkshayAurangabad.
10.ManyataMeerut.
11.NehaJaipur.
12.KavinNagpur.
13.RutujaJamnagar.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th November 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.SubodhAkola.
2.SumedhaNandura.
3.PiyushNagpur.
4.NidaNashik.
5.VipulHayderabad.
6.GeetanjaliIndore.
7.YashDhanbad.
8.MannNoida.
9.NavyaSatna.
10.ShreeUdaipur.
11.RashiMehsana.
12.RitikaVindhganagar.
13.NirlokBhilwara.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th November 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.DivyaBangalore.
2.AshishBetul.
3.MuskaanVijaywada.
4.BhaviniHathrs.
5.DhirajNashik.
6.DikshaRam Mandir.
7.BhavyaMaktampur.
8.SubashiniBalitha.
9.KomalBodakdev.
10.VidhiAurangabad.
11.RitwikKhokhra.
12.RushaliGovardhan.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th November 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.RahulBanglore.
2.SimranhJamnagar.
3.BhavyaJodhpur.
4.NidaJabalpur.
5.ViraajMehsana.
6.VishikaBelgaum.
7.AmritBelagavi.
8.LalithUdaipur.
9.KashishChennai.
10.ShrutiGwalior.
11.MadhviKota.
12.AbhishekSatna.
13.PrathamNagpur.
14.PrabhuSalem.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

December 2019 Batch Details

2nd December 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.AnkitaHoshangabad.
2.TanmayNasik.
3.ApekshitaSilvassa.
4.KavyaJalgaon.
5.VipulKemla.
6.MannanNashik.
7.TwinkleNagpur.
8.LakshyaLucknow.
9.JatinJabalpur.
10.SamaaVaishali Nagar.
11.MuskaanJaunpur.
12.PriyaKahilipara.
13.ArshiaKota.
14.ChiragAbu Dhabi.
15.AasthaDungarpur.
16.SiddharthaShahibag.
17.AyushiChennai.
18.VipulJodhpur Gam.
19.
20.

9th December 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.ShrutiMandsaur.
2.ApoorvaPiplod.
3.KhushbooMandsour.
4.AasthaBharatnagar.
5.VijayshinSurajpur.
6.ManojKota.
7.MalaikaGarkheda.
8.MuskanBangalore.
9.AayushJaipur.
10.SamridhKolkata.
11.VaaniNagpur.
12.KamakshiKolhapur.
13.TariniSri Ganganagar.
14.SarthakAurangabad.
15.RadhikaAhmednagar.
16.AbhishekBhopal.
17.VasudhaBhilai.
18.
19.
20.

16th December 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.SimranKadiabid.
2.DeeptiLunawada.
3.JatinThaltej.
4.AadeeshKhanpur.
5.BhavishIndore.
6.SangeethaYavatmal.
7.AbeerChhindwara.
8.AyushiKota.
9.PraveenKolkata.
10.BhiragatheeshSatna.
11.RuchikaBhilai.
12.SanjayLucknow.
13.OjseeKanke Road.
14.TanyaMotera.
15.AnkitaManinagar.
16.AkshataUjjain.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd December 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.SagarVadodra.
2.JigarKanpur.
3.MiliJabalpur.
4.RinaPatna.
5.SamirKarolbagh.
6.MohanBhubaneswar.
7.PragneshLatur.
8.KajalMorbi.
9.SonikaHazaribagh.
10.RuchitaMahabaleshwar.
11.SudhaDewas.
12.SagarDeesa.
13.KetanLudhiana.
14.ManishRaipur.
15.PrakashVrindavan.
16.KamleshPatan.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th December 2019 Batch

Sr.NameCity
1.BharatJodhpur.
2.TaraPalitana.
3.NimishaWardha.
4.ChetnaGovardhan.
5.ManojKanpur.
6.MontuBhilai.
7.DhrmeshJamnagar.
8.PrileshTirupur.
9.RupalKalol.
10.AshokKanpur.
11.NityaKadapa.
12.RaniPali.
13.DineshPalanpur.
14.HemantPalanpur.
15.AslamKota.
16.HinalNadiad.
17.
18.
19.
20.