January 2020 Batch Details

6th January 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Camy Gandhidham
2. Deepthi Yavatmal
3. Natania Gandhidham
4. Yogesh Thane.
5. Sandeep Karnatak.
6. Vivek Junaghadh.
7. Rakesh Kota.
8. Prilesh Tirupur.
9. Vishesh Sirohi
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Amrut Gajiyabad.
12. Ajay Nadiad.
13. Alkesh Dhodka.
14. Nagma Obra
15. Tina Nepanagar
16. Praveen Barwani
17. Milina Hingoli
18.
19.
20.

13th January 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Hemali Bhopal.
2. Hitesh Morbi.
3. Dhiru Mandsaur.
4. Pravin Manmad.
5. Kunal Mandsaur.
6. Sangita Vapi.
7. Hitendar Firozabad.
8. Kartik Himatnagar.
9. Monika Jodhpur.
10. Gayatri Kota.
11. Pankaj Ratlam.
12. Poonam Nandurbar.
13. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
14. Mehul Bareily.
15. Bhagiash Jhansi.
16. Aadi Ankleshver.
17. Shivangi Patna.
18.
19.
20.

20th January 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhavik Indore.
2. Manu Darbhanga.
3. Mukesh Jabalpur.
4. Amarjeet Malad.
5. Rohan Ambikapur.
6. Hiren Bhuj.
7. Ravi Jalaun.
8. Druvik Allahabad.
9. Mayur Nagpur.
10. Rohan Ratlam.
11. Anil Bhilwara.
12. Hari Valsad.
13. Apurva Khargone.
14. Kautuk Morbi.
15. Krishna Bathinda.
16. Jalpa Chennai.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th January 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Akshay Nadiad.
2. Kashmira Gwalior.
3. Darshita Indore.
4. Heena Puri.
5. Denisha Ujjain.
6. Roshita Ujjain.
7. Mamta Bangalore.
8. Naresh Botad.
9. Manish Haryana.
10. Deepthi Yavatmal.
11. Lay Deesa.
12. Ved Satara.
13. Nikul Silvassa.
14. Rashi Bharuch.
15. Bhaviya Vadodra.
16. Neha Haryana.
17. Dev Tirupati.
18. Zeel Udaipur.
19.
20.

February 2020 Batch Details

3rd February 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhoomi Jabalpur.
2. Bhumika Jhansi.
3. Meshva Bhubaneswar.
4. Chhagan Ambah
5. Keyur Kalol.
6. Sharda Harda
7. Dinesh Kota.
8. Sakshi Vadodra.
9. Anvesha Mahabaleshwar
10. Dilisha Jodhpur
11. Surbhi Rajasthan
12. Nirav Ludhiana.
13. Chetan Khandwa
14. Pratik Damoh.
15.  Megha  Hyderabad
16. Vinod Rajgir
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th February 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhavesh Indore.
2. Naresh Raipur.
3. Ravi Raipur.
4. Deepak Bharuch.
5. Anil Bhavnagar.
6. Diya Obra
7. Megha Panjim
8. Chader Jhansi.
9. Vaishvi Harda
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Ritwik Haridwar
12. Megha Jalgaon.
13. Yashasvi Anand.
14. Vishal Valsad.
15. Vidhisha Surendranagar.
16. Varnika Junaghadh.
17. Hetal Vadodra.
18.
19.
20.

17th February 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sandeep Karnatak.
2. Salini Chennai.
3. Nirali Barmer.
4. Malini Nagpur.
5. Amit Etah
6. Khevna Vidisha
7. Tulsi Kanpur.
8. Swati Hubballi
9. Juhi Kadapa
10. Paresh Faridabad.
11. Shiwani Anantpur.
12. Sanju Palanpur.
13. Vinit Mandsaur.
14. Vidhi Kota.
15. Josna Kottayam.
16. Meena Jodhpur.
17. Vaibhav Hathrs
18. Pravin Jamnagar.
19.
20.

24th February 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Niyati Bhopal
2. Hiren Anantpur.
3. Rupesh Kottayam.
4. Rakesh Kota.
5. Nitin Jagdalpur
6. Prakash Panipat.
7. Hema Bangalore.
8. Sivam Jhansi.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Sefali Haydrabad.
11. Moxit Nellore
12. Chirag Nagpur.
13. Gayatri Kota.
14. Ramesh Faridabad.
15. Yash Patan.
16. Poonam Nashik.
17.
18.
19.
20.

March 2020 Batch Details

2nd March 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Suresh Anand.
2. Mahima Akola.
3. Niyati Sikar.
4. Kishan Sikar.
5. Diya Obra.
6. Nandini Kemla.
7. Hansa Raipur.
8. Pooja Parli.
9. Rakshanda Ludhiana.
10. Sunil Nagpur.
11. Bhavini Jamshedpur.
12. Vishesh Ujjain.
13. Naman Madhya Pradesh.
14. Akanksha Agra.
15. Rutuja Kanpur.
16. Kishor Vijayawada.
17. Dhaval Manipur.
18. Sejal Ujjain.
19.
20.

9th March 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ruhi Aundh
2. Kunal Abu.
3. Aadeesh Khanpur.
4. Nandita Kailesh Nagar.
5. Kavya Jalgaon.
6. Tanisha Kolhapur.
7. Bhavini Hathrs.
8. Sejal Banswara.
9. Nida Nashik.
10. Chandni Bhopal.
11. Kareena Chhota Udaipur.
12. Chailsee Jamnagar.
13. Aishwarya Muscat.
14. Aastha Bharatnagar.
15. Ankita Ballari.
16. Shirish Jodhpur.
17. Haresh Kota.
18.
19.
20.

16th March 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ashwin Motibag.
2. Saksham Kota.
3. Riya Udaipur.
4. Anushka Ujjain.
5. Sugandh Mugoor Street.
6. Binal Bikaner.
7. Ayushi Bhilai.
8. Siddhi Bathinda.
9. Ruchi Shahdol.
10. Shamanth Satellite.
11. Sonam Bhavnagar.
12. Karishni Vapi.
13. Sasank Hoshangabad.
14. Ayushi Kalol.
15. Manya Kanadia Road.
16. Rupal Chharwada Road.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd March 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sonika Hazaribagh.
2. Aamir Anuppur.
3. Sanjay Bagodar.
4. Nerendra Ghatshila.
5. Vijayshin Surajpur.
6. Ronak Rajgir.
7. Diya Obra.
8. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
9. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
10. Rani Pali.
11. Jaypal Amritsar.
12. Gajendra Bhilwara.
13. Ashok Jalandhar.
14. Hari Palanpur.
15. Vishal Haridwar.
16. Kunal Mandsaur.
17. Krishna Bathinda.
18.
19.
20.

30th March 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ajay Jodhpur.
2. Nitaynand Gwalior.
3. Abhi Niwas.
4. Krupa Panna.
5. Santosi Satdhara.
6. Mira Maihar.
7. Kajal Morbi.
8. Manish Palanpur.
9. Nisha Jhansi.
10. Dhiraj Damoh.
11. Viraaj Mehsana.
12. Ali Ujjain.
13. Anil Bhavnagar.
14. Virat Jalgaon.
15. Gayatri Kota.
16. Dinesh Palanpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

April 2020 Batch Details

6th April 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shreyas Malda
2. Vishnu Puri.
3. Kamal Vijayawada.
4. Nirav Nanded.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Komal Shivamogga.
7. Ravi Raipur.
8. Manish Indore.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Aslam Kota.
11. Mohsin Nashik.
12. Sukhadev Shirdi.
13. Rajiv Vapi.
14. Vijay Jalgaon.
15. Dinesh Udaipur.
16. Dhiru Mandsaur.
17. Anil Bhilwara.
18.
19.
20.

13th April 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Deesa.
2. Divaya Indore.
3. Sanket Ujjain.
4. Ramesh Nagpur.
5. Ronak Nashik.
6. Kalyani Udaipur.
7. Salini Chennai.
8. Vimada Bhopal.
9. Rupesh Kottayam.
10. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
11. Tapan Agra.
12. Swapnil Jalgaon.
13. Ravi Baroda.
14. Sunil Junaghadh.
15. Radhika Khambhat.
16. Pankaj Ratlam.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th April 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Brijesh Ajmer.
2. Harshil Chittorgarh.
3. Bhavesh Pali.
4. Omkar Ghaziabad.
5. Sejal Sirsa.
6. Abha Kalkata.
7. Mansi Khandwa.
8. Rakhi Harda.
9. Pooja Chhindwara.
10. Nagma Harda.
11. Tina Nepanagar.
12. Praveen Barwani.
13. Milina Hingoli.
14. Supriya Ahmednagar.
15. Ankita Ballari.
16. Shruti Gwalior.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th April 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Priyanshi Nashik
2. Aadya Nashik
3. Angela Nashik
4. Pooja Morbi.
5. Sonam Bhavnagar.
6. Hetal Shajapur.
7. Bhavesh Indore.
8. Rinki Valsad.
9. Chirag Nagpur.
10. Rupal Kalol.
11. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
12. Binal Bikaner.
13. Jayshree Manmad.
14. Dipaksing Dhahod.
15. Gaurang Bangalore.
16. Sangita Vapi.
17. Kautuk Morbi.
18.
19.
20.

May 2020 Batch Details

4th May 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Riya Indore
2. Rajmi Satara.
3. Paresh Parli.
4. Maitreyi Deosugur.
5. Ankita Ballari.
6. Swati Hubballi.
7. Megha Panjim.
8. Aman Murdeswar.
9. Moxit Nellore.
10. Nitya Kadapa.
11. Ishika Tirupati.
12. Bindiya Nizamabad.
13. Deepti Davangere.
14. Shivam Saputara.
15. Arpan Trimbak.
16. Poonam Nandurbar.
17. Apurva Khargone.
18.
19.
20.

11th May 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sameeksha Thrissur
2. Dev Tirupati.
3. Dhaval Manipur.
4. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
5. Pratik Jalgaon.
6. Ronak Morbi.
7. Vimada Chennai.
8. Chandresh Palanpur.
9. Tara Palitana.
10. Vaishvi Harda.
11. Yogesh Thane.
12. Sandeep Karnatak.
13. Vivek Junaghadh.
14. Rakesh Kota.
15. Prilesh Tirupur.
16. Nashir Bhuj.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th May 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Vadodra.
2. Karan Ujjain.
3. Pranay Nagpur.
4. Janish Patan.
5. Alfaz Nashik.
6. Raaj Jhansi.
7. Hema Bangalore.
8. Tejasvini Agra.
9. Pinki Valsad.
10. Bharat Jodhpur.
11. Bhavin Palitana.
12. Arpan Jamnagar.
13. Aarju Kodinar.
14. Nikita Jalgaon.
15. Kalyani Panipat.
16. Hemali Bhopal.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th May 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Anushka West Bengal
2. Premal Nathdwara.
3. Sanket Hayderabad.
4. Parthe Deesa.
5. Aditya Bharuch.
6. Purnima Silvassa.
7. Gayatri Kota.
8. Dinesh Palanpur.
9. Ramesh Faridabad.
10. Tara Palitana.
11. Vimada Chennai.
12. Chandresh Tirupur.
13. Pratik Jalgaon.
14. Ronak Morbi.
15. Dhaval Manipur.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

June 2020 Batch Details

1st June 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mili Jabalpur.
2. Omkesh Nadiad.
3. Sreya Anand.
4. Jaydeep Vapi.
5. Robin Chennai.
6. Kashyap Himmatnagar.
7. Sivam Jhansi.
8. Dhrmesh Botad.
9. Prakash Panipat.
10. Ashok Kanpur.
11. Raju Morbi.
12. Hitesh Nagpur.
13. Hitendra Noida.
14. Saloni Silvassa.
15. Akshy Rajeshthan.
16. Kartik Himatnagar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th June 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Rina Patna.
2. Divaya Chandrapur.
3. Vinod Moga.
4. Pooja Morbi.
5. Sonam Bhavnagar.
6. Hetal Shajapur.
7. Bhavesh Indore.
8. Rinki Valsad.
9. Chirag Nagpur.
10. Rupal Kalol.
11. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
12. Binal Bikaner.
13. Jayshree Manmad.
14. Dipaksing Dhahod.
15. Gaurang Bangalore.
16. Sangita Vapi.
17. Kautuk Morbi.
18.
19.
20.

15th June 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sudha Dewas.
2. Amrut Gajiyabad.
3. Ajay Nadiad.
4. Alkesh Dhodka.
5. Anant Ratlam.
6. Yogesh Thane.
7. Sandeep Karnatak.
8. Vivek Junaghadh.
9. Rakesh Kota.
10. Prilesh Tirupur.
11. Nashir Bhuj.
12. Mithun Bihar.
13. Kanahiya Choteudaypur.
14. Visnu Rajeshthan.
15. Vishal Indore.
16. Pravin Manmad.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd June 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Samir Karolbagh.
2. Harshit Malad.
3. Mayuri Lucknow.
4. Amit Dadar.
5. Parthiv Ghandhinagar.
6. Sachin Surendranagar.
7. Naresh Raipur.
8. Nisha Ranchi.
9. Sefali Haydrabad.
10. Hinal Nadiad.
11. Tina Kalol.
12. Amit Udaipur.
13. Rujau Raipur.
14. Nagma Gwalior.
15. Milina Nijamuddin.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th June 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Deesa.
2. Divaya Indore.
3. Sanket Ujjain.
4. Ramesh Nagpur.
5. Ronak Nashik.
6. Kalyani Udaipur.
7. Salini Chennai.
8. Vimada Bhopal.
9. Rupesh Kottayam.
10. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
11. Tapan Agra.
12. Swapnil Jalgaon.
13. Ravi Baroda.
14. Sunil Junaghadh.
15. Radhika Khambhat.
16. Pankaj Ratlam.
17. Mukesh Jabalpur.
18.
19.
20.

July 2020 Batch Details

6th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
2. Vishnu Puri.
3. Kamal Vijayawada.
4. Nirav Nanded.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Komal Shivamogga.
7. Ravi Raipur.
8. Manish Indore.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Aslam Kota.
11. Mohsin Nashik.
12. Sukhadev Shirdi.
13. Rajiv Vapi.
14. Vijay Jalgaon.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

13th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ketan Ludhiana.
2. Mohan Haryana.
3. Disha Sikar.
4. Jemish Moga.
5. Pramjeet Ajmer.
6. Sukhvinder Balotra.
7. Nirali Barmer.
8. Kirit Palanpur.
9. Pravin Jamnagar.
10. Montu Bhilai.
11. Girish Diu.
12. Vraj Junagadh.
13. Yash Bhuj.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Pragnesh Latur.
2. Rahul Shimla.
3. Savant Patiala.
4. Tarang Sirsa.
5. Vipul Hayderabad.
6. Jalpesh Deesa.
7. Deepak Bharuch.
8. Parth Akola.
9. Haresh Kota.
10. Hemant Palanpur.
11. Jay Valsad.
12. Mubarak Palitana.
13. Narendra Chennai.
14. Tusar Tirupur.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Manish Raipur.
2. Rajesh Bhilai.
3. Kapil Indor.
4. Sonal Aurangabad.
5. Dhiraj Nashik.
6. Mahesh Gwalior.
7. Malini Nagpur.
8. Soham Hubballi.
9. Hiren Anantpur.
10. Manoj Kanpur.
11. Palkesh Jaunpur.
12. Mohit Kota.
13. Vijendra Jalandhur.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

August 2020 Batch Details

3rd August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kajal Morbi.
2. Manish Palanpur.
3. Nisha Jhansi.
4. Dhiraj Damoh.
5. Viraaj Mehsana.
6. Ali Ujjain.
7. Anil Bhavnagar.
8. Virat Jalgaon.
9. Gayatri Kota.
10. Dinesh Palanpur.
11. Paresh Anand.
12. Mitesh Amravati.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Prakash Vrindavan.
2. Santi Deeg.
3. Renuka Bharatpur.
4. Ronak Bayana.
5. Vipul Kemla.
6. Dhrmesh Roopvas.
7. Amit Etah.
8. Parth Shikohabad.
9. Vaibhav Hathrs.
10. Chetna Govardhan.
11. Ketan Arsena.
12. Rajveer Ambah.
13. Mohandas Gwalior.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sonika Hazaribagh.
2. Aamir Anuppur.
3. Sanjay Bagodar.
4. Nerendra Ghatshila.
5. Vijayshin Surajpur.
6. Ronak Rajgir.
7. Diya Obra.
8. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
9. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
10. Rani Pali.
11. Jaypal Amritsar.
12. Gajendra Bhilwara.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kamlesh Patan.
2. Kalpesh Jamshedpur.
3. Priya Ujjain.
4. Jenish Palanpur.
5. Bhavish Indore.
6. Foram Sirohi.
7. Khevna Vidisha.
8. Jagruti Godhra.
9. Nitin Jagdalpur.
10. Nimisha Wardha.
11. Kavya Yavatmal.
12. Lavanya Akola.
13. Kavisha Dhule.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

31st August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
2. Rajmi Mahabaleshwar.
3. Paresh Parli.
4. Maitreyi Deosugur.
5. Ankita Ballari.
6. Swati Hubballi.
7. Megha Panjim.
8. Aman Murdeswar.
9. Moxit Nellore.
10. Nitya Kadapa.
11. Ishika Tirupati.
12. Bindiya Nizamabad.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

September 2020 Batch Details

7th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhoomi Jabalpur.
2. Akshay Nadiad.
3. Suresh Anand.
4. Jagdish Vapi.
5. Krunal Chennai.
6. Harshit Himmatnagar.
7. Dipali Jhansi.
8. Devaji Botad.
9. Anita Panipat.
10. Tulsi Kanpur.
11. Silvia Morbi.
12. Praful Nagpur.
13. Rashi Noida.
14. Rajeshriben Silvassa.
15. Ignash Rajeshthan.
16. Vishaish Himatnagar.
17. Pushpa Bhuj.
18.
19.
20.

14th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Megha  Hyderabad.
2. Nikul Silvassa.
3. Naman Madhya Pradesh.
4. Rajendra Jabalpur.
5. Mitul Nadiad.
6. Chiman Anand.
7. Nirmala Vapi.
8. Mahima Chennai.
9. Heena Himmatnagar.
10. Chader Jhansi.
11. Vaishali Botad.
12. Darsh Panipat.
13. Deval Kanpur.
14. Atit Morbi.
15. Aaditya Nagpur.
16. Aastha Noida.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21st September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sakshi Vadodra.
2. Roshita Ujjain.
3. Sunil Nagpur.
4. Sandhiya Patan.
5. Zainab Nashik.
6. Zahirali Jhansi.
7. Kausar Bangalore.
8. Mrinal Agra.
9. Ashiana Valsad.
10. Meena Jodhpur.
11. Niharthi Palitana.
12. Aman Jamnagar.
13. Abhinav Kodinar.
14. Prakash Jalgaon.
15. Megha Panipat.
16. Jalpa Bhopal.
17. Rina Indore.
18.
19.
20.

28th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Keyur Kalol.
2. Zeel Udaipur.
3. Hansa Raipur.
4. Vijay Gwalior.
5. Tej Nijamuddin.
6. Robin Ankleshver.
7. Akshita Valsad.
8. Ranmal Kota.
9. Sangeeta Navsari.
10. Hetal Vadodra.
11. Gaytri Ujjain.
12. Dinesh Nagpur.
13. Pinky Patan.
14. Aarti Nashik.
15. Amit Jhansi.
16. Arbaj Bangalore.
17.
18.
19.
20.