Registered Student Name

  July 2017 Batch Details

3rd July 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Harshwardhan Raipur
2.  Kushagra Gwalior
3.  Reva Jabalpur
4.  Prasann Korba
5.  Nandini Panjim.
6.  Binita Surat.
7.  Ray Bangalore.
8.  Bhavita Ambala.
9.  Dimple Bharuch.
10.  Nayan Kanpur.
11. Astha Dwarka.
12. Neha Amreli.
13.  Yathika Solapur.
14.  Sanaya Yavatmal.
15.  Kartik Unjha.
16. Pratiksha Guwahati
17.  Avantika  Jamnagar.
18.
19.
20.

10th July 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Divyashree Kolhapur
2.  Chetan Junagarh
3.  Harry Diu
4.  Aniket Gondia
5.  Bhavya Udaipur
6.  Saloni Belgaum
7.  Preeti Nagpur.
8.  Trusha Raigarh.
9. Unnat  Roukela
10.  Kadambari Vizag
11.  Vandita Bangaluru.
12.  Mahesh Gandhidham.
13.  Diya Gandhidham.
14.  Arya Meerut.
15. Sonika Ratlam.
16.  Ishita  Dhule.
17.  Dhirain  Morbi.
18.
19.
20.

17th July 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Aryamaan Guwahati
2.  Souvik Rourkela
3.  Shubhang Dewas
4.  Mayur Vapi.
5.  Somya Akola.
6.  Kajal Bhopal.
7.  Deepali Jabalpur.
8.  Aishwarya Coimbatore.
9.  Bijal Gondal.
10.  Tamal Mysuru.
11.  Gargi Siliguri.
12.  Surbhi Neemuch.
13.  Riddhi Surat.
14.  Vibha Solapur.
15.  Parwathi Vijaywada.
16.  Jasleen  Hisar.
17.  Keval  Guna.
18.
19.
20.

24th July 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Sarayu Kuwait
2.  Manali Allahabad.
3.  Sakshi Mathura.
4.  Trisha Himatnagar.
5. Janki Himatnagar.
6.  Akshay Palanpur.
7.  Mayuri Faridabad.
8. Manideep Ludhiana.
9. Nidhi Rajsamand.
10. Ronit Balotra.
11.  Kruti Wankaner.
12. Amisha Nagda.
13.  Prerana Amreli.
14.  Akshita  Kota.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

31st July 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Vedika  Meerut.
2.  Tatva  Unjha.
3.  Chirag  Godhra.
4.  Aastha  Puri.
5.  Naveena  Ratlam.
6.  Dhara  Bikaner.
7.  Vidhi  Gwalior.
8.  Nandika  Nasik.
9.  Dimple  Jamnagar.
10.  Sonal  Amreli.
11.  Pankaj  Palitana.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  August 2017 Batch Details

7th August 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Ashish  Sheohar
2.  Devansh  Sodala
3.  Hemant  Shirdi.
4.  Sushil  Latur.
5.  Kamal  Barmer.
6.  Anika  Jhansi.
7.  Rahul  Ranchi.
8.  Gopal  Kakinada.
9.  Arjun  Satna.
10.  Siddhesh  Kota.
11.  Vinayak  Bhilai.
12.  Garishma  Dhule.
13.  Jesal  Akola.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th August 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Mahitasri  Vizianagaram
2.  Viraj  Himmatnagar.
3.  Nupur  Raipur.
4.  Anmol  Coimbatore.
5.  Jay  Halol.
6.  Monika  UP.
7.  Rutvi  Keshod.
8.  Nirali  Nasik.
9.  Bansari  Palanpur.
10.  Jeenal  Amreli.
11.  Amee  Junagadh.
12.  Harish  Nanded.
13.  Ramiz  Ballari.
14.  Anushree  Bhavnagar.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th August 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Krati  Nagpur.
2.  Meera  Amreli.
3.  Nisarg  Bhavnagar.
4.  Revati  Ujjain.
5.  Susma  Bangaluru.
6.  Utsav  Jabalpur.
7.  Vidhya  Jabalpur.
8.  Yukti  Nashik.
9.  Deep  Panjim.
10.  Gauri  Mysuru.
11.  Vandana  Indore.
12.  Manoj  Raipur.
13.  Shilija  Raipur.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th August 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Lavanya   Guwahati.
2.  Shritika   Bhopal.
3.  Iravati   Shimoga.
4.  Akash   Unjha.
5.  Selina   Nagpur.
6.  Uday   Kota.
7.  Jiya   Amreli.
8.  Moksh   Nadiad.
9.  Vatika   Gandhidham.
10.  Surabhi   Jalore.
11.  Parul   Bhopal.
12.  Anukriti   Udaipur.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  September 2017 Batch Details

04th September Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dhwani Bangalore.
2. Shikher Unjha.
3. Payal Varanasi.
4. Hardik Surat.
5. Uttara Ambala.
6. Ruchi Nashik.
7. Amee Godhara.
8. Gaya Siliguri
9. Suchi Bhavnagar.
10. Akriti Ujjain.
11. Seema Falna.
12. Yash Durg.
13. Jyoti Godhra.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th September Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Tanya Dhar.
2. Dinima Gwalior
3. Janki Aarvali.
4. Namrata Bhuj.
5. Vaishali Surat.
6. Karna Surat.
7. Foram Valsad.
8. Sonal Haridwar.
9. Arushi Jalore.
10. Aalok Kalol.
11. Zeel Deesa.
12. Feni Himmatnagar.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th September Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jalak Lunawada.
2. Vrushi Angul.
3. Monika Jaipur.
4. Kuldip Abu.
5. Ketul Palitana.
6. Smit Anand.
7. Nupur Khambhat.
8. Garima Dhanbad.
9. Nihar Nashik.
10. Devanshi Bhopal.
11. Aditya Mandsaur.
12. Shikha Surat.
13. Bhavika Surat.
14. Mansi Warda.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th September Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nirvana Sibsagar
2. Adisha Kanpur.
3. Esha Unjha.
4. Ishika Gandhidham.
5. Anmol Jamnagar.
6. Prashant Kota.
7. Harpreet Sundargarh.
8. Vaibhav Gwalior.
9. Shrutika Ujjain.
10. Megha Junagadh.
11. Harsh Palanpur.
12. Koshal Surat.
13. Yukti Jamnagar.
14. Vidhi Raipur.
15. Sam Erode.
16. Tanmay Faridabad.
17. Himani  Bharuch.
18.
19.
20.

  October 2017 Batch Details

2nd October 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Juhi Salem.
2. Ketki Jhansi.
3. Neetu Akola.
4. Garima Patna.
5. Ronika Cuttack.
6. Tapan Nashik.
7. Mili Jabalpur.
8. Varun Indore.
9. Sejal Morbi.
10. Omkar Udaipur.
11. Larika Chennai.
12. Abha Bhopal.
13. Tithi Himmatnagar.
14. Mungdha Manipur.
15. Saloni Nellore.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th October 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vani Satna.
2. Yogini Mango.
3. Juhi Kottayam.
4. Charmi Jamnagar.
5. Riddhi Palitana
6. Mitali Jodhpur.
7. Preet Bellary.
8. Nitin Botad.
9. Urmi Agra.
10. Kriti Guntur.
11. Rini Jalgaon.
12. Priyal Akola.
13. Vidhita Panipat.
14. Kinnari Durg.
15. Dipal Kanpur.
16. Nikita Nathdwara.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th October 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Riddhi Nagpur
2. Mihika Valsad.
3. Aditiya Indore.
4. Vidhi Jaipur.
5. Garima Hyderabad.
6. Utkarsha Nashik.
7. Hardik Surat.
8. Diya Bangalore.
9. Jayati Silvassa.
10. Puja Palanpur.
11. Varshita Deesa.
12. Lavanya Bharuch.
13. Nimita Faridabad.
14. Kavisha Morbi.
15. Shalin Wardha.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd October 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mistha Himmatnagar.
2. Vanya Jodhpur.
3. Ishika Patna.
4. Aditi Tirupur.
5. Snigdha Bhopal.
6. Chirag Kalol.
7. Diksha Indore.
8. Malisha Surat.
9. Neha Bhuj.
10. Ritik Deesa.
11. Priyal Kota.
12. Namrata Nashik.
13. Dharmik Vapi.
14. Noor Jabalpur.
15. Reti Aligarh.
16. Animesh Calicut.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th October 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shreyash Titlagarh
2. Aesha Veraval.
3. Ketki Haridwar.
4. Yash Korba.
5. Naisargi Surat.
6. Harna Palanpur.
7. Shivangi Akola.
8. Rohan Bokaro.
9. Minal Unjha.
10. Avani Durg.
11. Saumya Shimla.
12. Avanthika Wardha.
13. Vaibhav Jharkhand.
14. Monika Raipur.
15. Ragini Satara.
16. Garima Bhavnagar.
17. Jainu Sidhpur.
18.
19.
20.

  November 2017 Batch Details

6th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Yash Chennai.
2. Devangi Jamshedpur.
3. Jyoti Kalol.
4. Ayushi Latur.
5. Rujul Ratlam.
6. Poorvi Adipur.
7. Arachi Jaipur.
8. Heena Varanasi.
9. Divya Gaya.
10. Brinda Sonipat.
11. Rahul Nagpur.
12. Dhara Anand.
13. Jill Jamnagar.
14. Swati Solapur.
15. Kajal Gurgaon.
16. Vrinda Udaipur.
17. Shivangi Lucknow.
18.
19.
20.

13th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Rajmi Amaravati.
2. Paresh Bikaner.
3. Naitri Navsari.
4. Kinal Patna.
5. Aastha Morbi.
6. Juhisa Erode.
7. Kedar Powai.
8. Mohit Bangaluru.
9. Nikita Bangaluru.
10. Akshay Dhar.
11. Rishik Rishikesh.
12. Poonam Ujjain.
13. Apurva Indore.
14. Nimisha Udaipur.
15. Jinal Morbi.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ashish Raipur.
2. Vedant Coimbatore.
3. Megha Wardha.
4. Rakesh Neemuch.
5. Aman Karnal.
6. Moxit Silvassa.
7. Jaya Nagpur.
8. Nitya Goa.
9. Esha Haldia.
10. Ishika Kota.
11. Kruti Varanasi.
12. Lavanya Udaipur.
13. Bindiya Kochi.
14. Meher Amravati.
15. Deepti Ujjain.
16. Shagun Junagadh.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sarthak Bhopal.
2. Pratik Adipur.
3. Nisha Ranchi.
4. Shlok Meerut.
5. Aneri Surat.
6. Jhanvi Jhansi.
7. Chelsee Lucknow.
8. Mansi Bengaluru.
9. Rahul Korba.
10. Ojasv Ajmer.
11. Arnab Bhilai.
12. Vivek Jalgaon.
13. Ashish Aurangabad.
14. Geet Rohtak.
15. Niraj Barmer.
16. Shivam Nizamabad.
17. Rakshi Jhansi.
18.
19.
20.

  December 2017 Batch Details

4th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th December  2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  January 2018 Batch Details

1st January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  February 2018 Batch Details

5th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  March 2018 Batch Details

5th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  April 2018 Batch Details

2nd April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  May 2018 Batch Details

7th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  June 2018 Batch Details

4th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.