Registered Student Name

  May 2018 Batch Details

7th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Alisha  Balaghat
2.  Palak  Indore
3.  Stuti  Surat
4.  Shreyashi  Jharkhand
5.  Shruti  Udaipur
6.  Yashi  Indore
7.  Pooja  Burhanpur
8.  Raksha  Jamnagar
9.  Shouryaa  Dewas
10.  Rama  Guntur
11.  Alfiya  Nagpur
12.  Sutipriya  Surat
13.  Shivani  Ankleshwar
14.  Namani  Dewas
15.  Roshni  MP
16.  Hardik  Hyderabad
17.  Samyak  Indore
18.
19.
20.

14th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Nandika  Indore
2.  Riddhi  Khichi
3.  Dharmika  Botad
4.  Ananya  Veraval
5.  Siya  Nashik
6.  Archit  Raipur
7.  Sakshi  Indore
8.  Reefa  Nagpur
9.  Devika  Jalgaon
10.  Vidhi  Kota.
11.  Susheelkumar  Karolbagh.
12.  Tulika  Malad.
13.  Tina  Lucknow.
14.  Naireeta  Dadar.
15.  Raghav  Ghandhinagar.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Raghav  Indore
2.  Yashika  Lucknow
3.  Kuhuk  Bhopal
4.  Riddhi  Veraval
5.  Esha  Secunderabad
6.  Sahil  Aurangabad
7.  Prashansa  Raigarh
8.  Nandini  Udaipur
9.  Khushi  Hyderabad
10.  Iram  Udaipur
11.  Saurabh  Wardha
12.  Krutika  Valsad
13.  Jaldip  Jhansi.
14.  Nagma  Nadiad.
15.  Jaypal  Kalol.
16.  Shohil  Udaipur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Dilisha  Jodhpur
2.  Shrushti  Junagadh
3.  Disha  Surat
4.  Aariya  Mumbai
5.  Yakshita  Jodhpur
6.  Aashman  Shirdi
7.  Samrudhi  Vapi.
8.  Anisha  Jalgaon.
9.  Utsavi  Udaipur.
10.  Vinit  Mandsaur.
11.  Hitesh  Bhilwara.
12.  Sakshi  Ajmer.
13.  Sameer  Latur.
14.  Shristi  Shimla.
15.  Shilpa  Patiala.
16.  Aanchal  Sirsa.
17.  Jatin  Hyderbad.
18.
19.
20.

  June 2018 Batch Details

4th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Pallavi  Damoh
2.  Bhaviya  Vadodra.
3.  Vishesh  Ujjain.
4.  Purujit  Nagpur.
5.  Yash  Patan.
6.  Poonam  Nashik.
7.  Mahima  Jhansi.
8.  Aparna  Bangalore.
9.  Vaishvi  Agra.
10.  Vishal  Valsad.
11.  Swati  Jodhpur.
12.  Somit  Palitana.
13.  Sailesh  Jamnagar.
14.  Ayushi  Kodinar.
15.  Lalitha  Jalgaon.
16.  Shivam  Panipat.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Shubhika  Bilaspur
2.  Sachin  Nagpur
3.  Rajshree  Udaipur
4.  Tanisha  Banswara
5.  Khyati  Sikar.
6.  Nitasha  Moga.
7.  Sailesh  Ajmer.
8.  Apeksha  Balotra.
9.  Varnika  Barmer.
10.  Sanju  Palanpur.
11.  Maitreyi  Jamnagar.
12.  Mala  Bhailai.
13.  Ganesh  Diu.
14.  Nidhi  Junagadh.
15.  Bhoir  Bhuj.
16.  Yashasvi  Porbandar.
17.  Medha  Guna.
18.
19.
20.

18th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Heenal  Jodhpur
2.  Bhavya  Allahabad.
3.  Sejal  Ujjain.
4.  Rajmi  Bhavnagar.
5.  Malhar  Jalgaon.
6.  Vishwanath  Amreli.
7.  Anand  Betul.
8.  Apurvaa  Kota.
9.  Vidhi  Palanpur.
10.  Yashasvi  Anand.
11.  Swarangi  Amravati.
12.  Hurshwardhan  Somnath.
13.  Arpan  Rath.
14.  Shakshi  Etah.
15.  Yash  Shikohabad.
16.  Meet  Hathrs.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Chhagan  Ambah.
2.  Kashmira  Gwalior.
3.  Nandini  Kemla.
4.  Devang  Roopvas.
5.  Dhwani  Nilwas.
6.  Rukaiya  Shikohabad.
7.  Vishal  Hathrs.
8.  Aritra  Govardhan.
9.  Vidhi  Hubballi.
10.  Shiwani  Anantpur.
11.  Yashasvi  Kanpur.
12.  Megha  Jaunpur.
13.  Milina  Kota.
14.  Priyanka  Jalandhur.
15.  Urvashi  Bikaner.
16.  Kashish  Jodhpur.
17.  Ishika  Bareily.
18.
19.
20.

  July 2018 Batch Details

2nd July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Mouparna  Guwahati
2.  Ashapurna  Assam
3.  Mahima  Akola.
4.  Chailsee  Kota.
5.  Deepika  Palanpur.
6.  Vachan  Valsad.
7.  Nitya  Palitana.
8.  Arth  Chennai.
9.  Vidhisha  Tirupur.
10.  Megha  Jalgaon.
11.  Brinda  Morbi.
12.  Vishal  Parli.
13.  Jayesh  Jamshedpur.
14.  Raj  Sri Ganganagar
15.  Gauri  Pali.
16.  Tulika  Amritsar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Vaishnavi  Chennai
2.  Madhumitha  Chennai
3.  Yash  Varanasi
4.  Urmika  Valsad.
5.  Upasana  Jodhpur.
6.  Mitushi  Amritsar.
7.  Khushboo  Jamnagar.
8.  Avanavi  Kota.
9.  Vinit  Palanpur.
10.  Paresh  Faridabad.
11.  Nirlok  Palitana.
12.  Yamini  Chennai.
13.  Naomi  Tirupur.
14.  Anvesha  Jalgaon.
15.  Raghavendra  Murdeswar.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Shruti
 Secunderabad.
2.  Muskaan  Obra.
3.  Bhavini  Jamshedpur.
4.  Karishni  Sri Ganganagar.
5.  Diksha  Pali.
6.  Bhavya  Amritsar.
7.  Subashini  Bhilwara.
8.  Komal  Jalandhar.
9.  Vidhi  Palanpur.
10.  Ritwik  Haridwar.
11.  Rushali  Palanpur.
12.  Uttara  Anand.
13.  Snigdma  Amravati.
14.  Aishmit  Somnath.
15.  Nikita  Saputara.
16.  Shivangi  Ambah.
17.  Pradeep  Gwalior.
18.
19.
20.

23rd July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Anvesha  Mahabaleshwar.
2.  Ved  Satara.
3.  Pooja  Parli.
4.  Ravati  Deosugur.
5.  Diksha  Ballari.
6.  Shriya  Hubballi.
7.  Jahnavi  Panjim.
8.  Sanket  Murdeswar.
9.  Aditi  Nellore.
10.  Juhi  Kadapa.
11.  Somashekar  Tirupati.
12.  Rytasha  Nizamabad.
13.  Shreemad  Davangere.
14.  Chanchal  Saputara.
15.  Hitesh  Trimbak.
16.  Sakshi  Nandurbar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Sharda  Harda.
2.  Deepthi  Yavatmal.
3.  Anant  Ratlam.
4.  Yogesh  Thane.
5.  Sandeep  Karnatak.
6.  Vivek  Junaghadh.
7.  Rakesh  Kota.
8.  Prilesh  Tirupur.
9.  Vishesh  Sirohi.
10.  Sudha  Dewas.
11.  Amrut  Gajiyabad.
12.  Ajay  Nadiad.
13.  Alkesh  Dhodka.
14.  Nagma  Obra.
15.  Tina  Nepanagar.
16.  Praveen  Barwani.
17.  Milina  Hingoli.
18.
19.
20.

  August 2018 Batch Details

6th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Nishi  Kadapa.
2.  Denisha  Ujjain.
3.  Diya  Obra.
4.  Tanushree  Jamshedpur.
5.  Malika  Sri Ganganagar.
6.  Rani  Pali.
7.  Jaypal  Amritsar.
8.  Arth  Chennai.
9.  Yashasvi  Jalgaon.
10.  Swati  Hubballi.
11.  Megha  Panjim.
12.  Aman  Murdeswar.
13.  Moxit  Nellore.
14.  Nitya  Palanpur.
15.  Ishika  Tirupati.
16.  Bindiya  Nizamabad.
17.
18.
19.
20.

13th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Chetan  Khandwa.
2.  Dev  Tirupati.
3.  Dhaval  Manipur.
4.  Rupesh  Gorakhpur.
5.  Pratik  Jalgaon.
6.  Ronak  Morbi.
7.  Vimada  Chennai.
8.  Chandresh  Palanpur.
9.  Tara  Palitana.
10.  Vaishvi  Harda.
11.  Yogesh  Thane.
12.  Sandeep  Karnatak.
13.  Vivek  Junaghadh.
14.  Rakesh  Kota.
15.  Prilesh  Tirupur.
16.  Nashir  Bhuj
17.  Mithun  Bihar.
18.
19.
20.

20th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Muskan  Nashik.
2.  Dhuleshwar  Faridabad.
3.  Dhruv  Ankola.
4.  Pratibha  Velandipalayam.
5.  Ashwin  Bhuj.
6.  Asad  Hyderabad.
7.  Rupak  Bhopal.
8.  Rohini  Lucknow.
9.  Bhagyashree  Agra.
10.  Poonam  Kashi.
11.  Apurva  Ujjain.
12.  Aditya  Varanasi.
13.  Aakash  Coimbatore.
14.  Aarohee  Patna.
15.  Bhatt  Nashik.
16.  Samkit  Bhilwara.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Rina  Patna.
2.  Divaya  Chandrapur.
3.  Vinod  Moga.
4.  Chandni  Bhopal.
5.  Sonam  Bhavnagar.
6.  Hetal  Shajapur.
7.  Bhavesh  Indore.
8.  Masum  Faridabad.
9.  Chirag  Nagpur.
10.  Rupal  Kalol.
11.  Aamrish  Himatnagar.
12.  Kautuk  Morbi.
13.  Jayshree  Manmad.
14.  Dipaksing  Dhahod.
15.  Gaurang  Bangalore.
16.  Sangita  Vapi.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  September 2018 Batch Details

3rd September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Kiran  Chennai.
2.  Pooja  Morbi.
3.  Rinki  Valsad.
4.  Sejal  Banswara.
5.  Binal  Bikaner.
6.  Madhuja  Raipur.
7.  Deepak  Belgaum.
8.  Prankur  Gondia.
9.  Abir Kumar  Bangalore.
10.  Parul  Jabalpur.
11.  Bibhapad  Mankad.
12.  Sneha  Coimbatore.
13.  Mahek  Guwahati.
14.  Deepanshu  Azamgarh.
15.  Parth  Udaipur.
16.  Vidhi  Indore.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Nupur  Neemuch.
2.  Pravin  Kota.
3.  Disha  Maninagar.
4.  Tanisha  Kolhapur.
5.  Anushka  Ujjain.
6.  Kopal  Gorakhpur.
7.  Mrunmayi  khargone.
8.  Theertha  Rohini.
9.  Priyanka  Chikka.
10.  Pragya  Jaipur.
11.  Chandni  Shahdol.
12.  Emilia  Durg.
13.  Drishti  Udaipur.
14.  Heti  Bangalore.
15.  Poduru  Gandhidham
16.  Raj  Himatnagar.
17.  Akshata  Bahrain.
18.
19.
20.

17th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Om  Jhansi.
2.  Bhavin  Akola.
3.  Diya  Bangalore.
4.  Chailsee  Jamnagar.
5.  Ayushi  Kalol.
6.  Dhruvi  Nagpur.
7.  Kritik  Bhatapara.
8.  Trisha  Rajpur.
9.  Kinshuk  Ujjain.
10.  Soumy  Assam.
11.  Samriddhi  Bangalore.
12.  Ashish  Amreli.
13.  Kratika  Allahabad.
14.  Olenka  Erode.
15.  Abhishek  Chennai.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Pankaj  Raipur.
2.  Maulik  Gorakhpur.
3.  Gangothri  Bhilai.
4.  Nandita  Bangalore.
5.  Ruchi  Sirohi.
6.  Radhika  Unja.
7.  Abeer  Udaipur.
8.  Radhika  Indore.
9.  Mahima  Gandhidham.
10.  Pankti  Bhopal.
11.  Arushi  Kohlapur.
12.  Nishi  Jodhpur.
13.  Shraddha  Nagpur.
14.  Megha  Kolhapur.
15.  Swapnil  Jamnagar.
16.  Harshitha  Raipur.
17.  Kruti  Surat.
18.
19.
20.

  October 2018 Batch Details

1st October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  November 2018 Batch Details

5th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  December 2018 Batch Details

3rd December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

31st December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  January 2019 Batch Details

7th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  February 2019 Batch Details

4th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  March 2019 Batch Details

4th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  April 2019 Batch Details

1st April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.