November 2018 Batch Details

5th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jiya Indore
2. Jahanavi Indore
3. Rutu Jaipur
4. Jahnvi Suarendranagar
5. Radhika Kerala
6. Alwin Kerala
7. Dhruvi Kolkata
8. Lalith Udaipur.
9. Kashish Chennai.
10. Shruti Gwalior.
11. Madhvi Kota.
12. Abhishek Satna.
13. Pratham Nagpur.
14. Prabhu Salem.
15. Snigdha Raipur.
16. Shambhavi Bodakdev.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Aarya Maharashtra
2. Sachi Nagpur
3. Siddhesh Jalgaon
4. Sahil Jalgaon
5. Vipul Kemla.
6. Mannan Nashik.
7. Twinkle Nagpur.
8. Lakshya Lucknow.
9. Jatin Jabalpur.
10. Samaa Vaishali Nagar.
11. Muskaan Jaunpur.
12. Priya Kahilipara.
13. Arshia Kota.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mohita Uttar Pradesh
2. Janhavi Maharashtra
3. Yugant Nagpur
4. Himanshu Ujjain
5. Kartik Madurai
6. Manoj Kota.
7. Malaika Garkheda.
8. Muskan Bangalore.
9. Aayush Jaipur.
10. Samridh Kolkata.
11. Vaani Nagpur.
12. Kamakshi Kolhapur.
13. Tarini Sri Ganganagar.
14. Sarthak Aurangabad.
15. Radhika Ahmednagar.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th November 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Harsimar Maharashtra
2. Srushti Amravati
3. Vaishnavi Amravati
4. Aadeesh Khanpur.
5. Bhavish Indore.
6. Sangeetha Yavatmal.
7. Abeer Chhindwara.
8. Ayushi Kota.
9. Praveen Kolkata.
10. Bhiragatheesh Satna.
11. Ruchika Bhilai.
12. Sanjay Lucknow.
13. Ojsee Kanke Road.
14. Tanya Motera.
15. Ankita Maninagar.
16. Akshata Ujjain.
17.
18.
19.
20.

December 2018 Batch Details

3rd December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Vadodra.
2. Jigar Kanpur.
3. Mili Jabalpur.
4. Rina Patna.
5. Samir Karolbagh.
6. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
7. Pragnesh Latur.
8. Kajal Morbi.
9. Sonika Hazaribagh.
10. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
11. Sudha Dewas.
12. Sagar Deesa.
13. Ketan Ludhiana.
14. Manish Raipur.
15. Prakash Vrindavan.
16. Kamlesh Patan.
17. Chetan Mehsana.
18.
19.
20.

10th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bharat Jodhpur.
2. Tara Palitana.
3. Nimisha Wardha.
4. Chetna Govardhan.
5. Manoj Kanpur.
6. Montu Bhilai.
7. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
8. Prilesh Tirupur.
9. Rupal Kalol.
10. Ashok Kanpur.
11. Nitya Kadapa.
12. Rani Pali.
13. Dinesh Palanpur.
14. Hemant Palanpur.
15. Aslam Kota.
16. Hinal Nadiad.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nithyashree Abu Dhabi
2. Deepthi Yavatmal.
3. Anant Ratlam.
4. Yogesh Thane.
5. Sandeep Karnatak.
6. Vivek Junaghadh.
7. Rakesh Kota.
8. Prilesh Tirupur.
9. Vishesh Sirohi.
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Amrut Gajiyabad.
12. Ajay Nadiad.
13. Alkesh Dhodka.
14. Nagma Obra.
15. Tina Nepanagar.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shivansh Raipur
2. Aadithya Tamilnadu
3. Khushie Assam
4. Srikripa Oman
5. Sai Rishikesh Ahmednagar
6. Dhiru Mandsaur.
7. Pravin Dwarka.
8. Kunal Kolhapur.
9. Sangita Vapi.
10. Hitendar Firozabad.
11. Kartik Himatnagar.
12. Monika Jodhpur.
13. Gayatri Kota.
14. Pankaj Ratlam.
15. Poonam Nandurbar.
16. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

31st December 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhavik Indore.
2. Manu Darbhanga.
3. Mukesh Jabalpur.
4. Amarjeet Malad.
5. Rohan Ambikapur.
6. Hiren Bhuj.
7. Ravi Jalaun.
8. Druvik Allahabad.
9. Mayur Nagpur.
10. Rohan Ratlam.
11. Anil Bhilwara.
12. Hari Valsad.
13. Apurva Khargone.
14. Kautuk Morbi.
15. Krishna Bathinda.
16. Jalpa Chennai.
17. Nishi Kadapa.
18.
19.
20.

January 2019 Batch Details

7th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Akshay Nadiad.
2. Kashmira Gwalior.
3. Darshita Indore.
4. Heena Puri.
5. Denisha Ujjain.
6. Roshita Ujjain.
7. Mamta Bangalore.
8. Naresh Botad.
9. Manish Haryana.
10. Deepthi Yavatmal.
11. Lay Deesa.
12. Ved Satara.
13. Nikul Silvassa.
14. Rashi Bharuch.
15. Bhaviya Vadodra.
16. Neha Haryana.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhoomi Jabalpur.
2. Bhumika Jhansi.
3. Meshva Bhubaneswar.
4. Chhagan Ambah.
5. Keyur Kalol.
6. Sharda Harda.
7. Dinesh Kota.
8. Sakshi Vadodra.
9. Anvesha Mahabaleshwar.
10. Dilisha Jodhpur.
11. Surbhi Rajasthan.
12. Nirav Ludhiana.
13. Chetan Khandwa.
14. Pratik Damoh.
15.  Megha Hyderabad.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhavesh Indore.
2. Naresh Raipur.
3. Ravi Raipur.
4. Deepak Bharuch.
5. Anil Bhavnagar.
6. Diya Obra.
7. Megha Panjim.
8. Chader Jhansi.
9. Vaishvi Harda.
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Ritwik Haridwar.
12. Megha Jalgaon.
13. Yashasvi Anand.
14. Vishal Valsad.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th January 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sandeep Karnatak.
2. Salini Chennai.
3. Nirali Barmer.
4. Malini Nagpur.
5. Amit Etah.
6. Khevna Vidisha.
7. Tulsi Kanpur.
8. Swati Hubballi.
9. Juhi Kadapa.
10. Paresh Faridabad.
11. Shiwani Anantpur.
12. Sanju Palanpur.
13. Vinit Mandsaur.
14. Vidhi Kota.
15. Josna Kottayam.
16. Meena Jodhpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

February 2019 Batch Details

4th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Pinki Valsad.
2. Hiren Anantpur.
3. Rupesh Kottayam.
4. Rakesh Kota.
5. Nitin Jagdalpur.
6. Prakash Panipat.
7. Hema Bangalore.
8. Sivam Jhansi.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Sefali Haydrabad.
11. Moxit Nellore.
12. Chirag Nagpur.
13. Gayatri Kota.
14. Ramesh Faridabad.
15. Yash Patan.
16. Poonam Nashik.
17. Mahima Jhansi.
18.
19.
20.

11th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Suresh Anand.
2. Mahima Akola.
3. Niyati Sikar.
4. Kishan Sikar.
5. Diya Obra.
6. Nandini Kemla.
7. Hansa Raipur.
8. Pooja Parli.
9. Rakshanda Ludhiana.
10. Sunil Nagpur.
11. Bhavini Jamshedpur.
12. Vishesh Ujjain.
13. Naman Madhya Pradesh.
14. Akanksha Agra.
15. Rutuja Kanpur.
16. Kishor Vijayawada.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Pratibha Velandipalayam.
2. Kunal Abu.
3. Aadeesh Khanpur.
4. Nandita Kailesh Nagar.
5. Kavya Jalgaon.
6. Tanisha Kolhapur.
7. Bhavini Hathrs.
8. Sejal Banswara.
9. Nida Nashik.
10. Chandni Bhopal.
11. Kareena Chhota Udaipur.
12. Chailsee Jamnagar.
13. Aishwarya Muscat.
14. Aastha Bharatnagar.
15. Ankita Ballari.
16. Shirish Jodhpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th February 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ashwin Motibag.
2. Saksham Kota.
3. Riya Udaipur.
4. Anushka Ujjain.
5. Sugandh Mugoor Street.
6. Binal Bikaner.
7. Ayushi Bhilai.
8. Siddhi Bathinda.
9. Ruchi Shahdol.
10. Shamanth Satellite.
11. Sonam Bhavnagar.
12. Karishni Vapi.
13. Sasank Hoshangabad.
14. Ayushi Kalol.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

March 2019 Batch Details

4th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sonika Hazaribagh.
2. Aamir Anuppur.
3. Sanjay Bagodar.
4. Nerendra Ghatshila.
5. Vijayshin Surajpur.
6. Ronak Rajgir.
7. Diya Obra.
8. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
9. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
10. Rani Pali.
11. Jaypal Amritsar.
12. Gajendra Bhilwara.
13. Ashok Jalandhar.
14. Hari Palanpur.
15. Vishal Haridwar.
16. Kunal Mandsaur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ajay Jodhpur.
2. Nitaynand Gwalior.
3. Abhi Niwas.
4. Krupa Panna.
5. Santosi Satdhara.
6. Mira Maihar.
7. Kajal Morbi.
8. Manish Palanpur.
9. Nisha Jhansi.
10. Dhiraj Damoh.
11. Viraaj Mehsana.
12. Ali Ujjain.
13. Anil Bhavnagar.
14. Virat Jalgaon.
15. Gayatri Kota.
16. Dinesh Palanpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
2. Vishnu Puri.
3. Kamal Vijayawada.
4. Nirav Nanded.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Komal Shivamogga.
7. Ravi Raipur.
8. Manish Indore.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Aslam Kota.
11. Mohsin Nashik.
12. Sukhadev Shirdi.
13. Rajiv Vapi.
14. Vijay Jalgaon.
15. Dinesh Udaipur.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th March 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Deesa.
2. Divaya Indore.
3. Sanket Ujjain.
4. Ramesh Nagpur.
5. Ronak Nashik.
6. Kalyani Udaipur.
7. Salini Chennai.
8. Vimada Bhopal.
9. Rupesh Kottayam.
10. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
11. Tapan Agra.
12. Swapnil Jalgaon.
13. Ravi Baroda.
14. Sunil Junaghadh.
15. Radhika Khambhat.
16. Pankaj Ratlam.
17.
18.
19.
20.

April 2019 Batch Details

1st April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Brijesh Ajmer.
2. Harshil Chittorgarh.
3. Bhavesh Pali.
4. Omkar Ghaziabad.
5. Sejal Sirsa.
6. Abha Kalkata.
7. Mansi Khandwa.
8. Rakhi Harda.
9. Pooja Chhindwara.
10. Nagma Harda.
11. Tina Nepanagar.
12. Praveen Barwani.
13. Milina Hingoli.
14. Supriya Ahmednagar.
15. Ankita Ballari.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th April 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

May 2019 Batch Details

6th May 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

13th May 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th May 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th May 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

June 2019 Batch Details

3rd June 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th June 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th June 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th June 2019 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.